Chirmiri Durg Pass Express - 28242

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Chirmiri (CHRM) Starts 20:05 - 1 0 km
Paradol (PRDL) 20:26 20:27 1 min 1 12 km
Manendragarh (MDGR) 20:55 21:20 25 min 1 23 km
Boridand (BRND) 21:36 21:37 1 min 1 30 km
Bijuri (BJRI) 21:55 00:35 20 min 2 40 km
Baihatola (BATL) 00:41 00:42 1 min 2 46 km
Kotma (KTMA) 00:50 00:51 1 min 2 56 km
Harrad (HRV) 01:03 01:04 1 min 2 64 km
Dhurwasin (DRSN) 01:11 01:12 1 min 2 71 km
Mauhari (MZH) 01:19 01:20 1 min 2 79 km
Anuppur Jn (APR) 01:55 02:25 30 min 2 87 km
Jaithari (JTI) 02:44 02:45 1 min 2 100 km
Pendra Road (PND) 03:25 03:30 5 min 2 137 km
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:45 04:46 1 min 2 206 km
Usalapur (USL) 05:50 06:00 10 min 2 229 km
Belha (BYL) 06:25 06:26 1 min 2 250 km
Bhatapara (BYT) 06:49 06:50 1 min 2 281 km
Tilda (TLD) 07:14 07:16 2 min 2 307 km
Raipur Jn (R) 08:05 08:15 10 min 2 345 km
Durg (DURG) 09:10 Ends - 2 381 km
View More Trains

Train Chirmiri Durg Pass Express - 28242 from Chirmiri to Durg passes through following stations:

Chirmiri, Paradol, Manendragarh, Boridand, Bijuri, Baihatola, Kotma, Harrad, Dhurwasin, Mauhari, Anuppur Jn, Jaithari, Pendra Road, Kargi Road, Usalapur, Belha, Bhatapara, Tilda, Raipur Jn, Durg

More About - Chirmiri Durg Pass Express – 28242

Train Chirmiri Durg Pass Express, 28242 travelling from Chirmiri to Durg. Train Chirmiri Durg Pass Express passes 20 stations which are Bhatapara, Dhurwasin, Jaithari, Raipur Jn, Mauhari, Harrad, Bijuri, Anuppur Jn, Kargi Road, Manendragarh. Chirmiri is the starting junction for train Chirmiri Durg Pass Express. Durg is the station were Train Chirmiri Durg Pass Express ends. Chirmiri Durg Pass Express covers total distance of 381 kms.