Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Chennai Express - 12164


  ()
1 Chennai Egmore (MS)
06:50
0
1
0 km
2 Renigunta Jn (RU)
09:20
09:35
15 min
1
147 km
3 Koduru (KOU)
10:04
10:05
1 min
1
188 km
4 Razampeta (RJP)
10:28
10:29
1 min
1
221 km
5 Cuddapah (HX)
11:24
11:25
1 min
1
272 km
6 Yerraguntla (YA)
11:59
12:00
1 min
1
311 km
7 Tadipatri (TU)
13:04
13:05
1 min
1
379 km
8 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
14:45
14:55
10 min
1
455 km
9 Adoni (AD)
15:33
15:35
2 min
1
507 km
10 Manthralayam Rd (MALM)
16:10
16:12
2 min
1
548 km
11 Raichur (RC)
16:43
16:45
2 min
1
576 km
12 Narayanpet Road (NRPD)
17:16
17:18
2 min
1
622 km
13 Yadgir (YG)
17:43
17:45
2 min
1
645 km
14 Wadi (WADI)
19:05
19:10
5 min
1
684 km
15 Shahabad (SDB)
19:22
19:23
1 min
1
694 km
16 Gulbarga (GR)
19:54
19:55
1 min
1
720 km
17 Solapur Jn (SUR)
21:50
22:00
10 min
1
833 km
18 Pune Jn (PUNE)
02:25
02:35
10 min
2
1097 km
19 Lonavala (LNL)
03:34
03:35
1 min
2
1161 km
20 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
05:04
05:05
1 min
2
1235 km
21 Dadar (DR)
06:00
0
2
1279 km

Train Chennai Express -12164 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Egmore, Renigunta Jn, Koduru, Razampeta, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla, Tadipatri, Guntakal Jn, Adoni, Manthralayam Rd, Raichur, Narayanpet Road, Yadgir, Wadi, Shahabad, Gulbarga, Solapur Jn, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Kalyan Jn, Dadar,