Chandrapura (CRP), Chandrapura Railway Station

Name: Chandrapura Code: CRP City: Chandrapura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chandrapura (CRP), Chandrapura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18621 Patna patliputra Express 01:25 01:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08623 Shc Rnc Special 02:33 02:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 02:33 02:35 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12876 Neelachal Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 04:16 04:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 04:30 04:33 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 04:48 04:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13303 Dhn Rnc Int Ex 06:52 06:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12019 Shatabdi Expres 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 11:55 11:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 11:56 11:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 13:15 13:17 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres 16:35 16:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12802 Purshottam Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 17:37 17:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 17:39 17:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 18:03 18:04 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 18:04 18:06 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger 19:02 19:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp 21:09 21:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 21:52 21:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 22:46 22:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 23:29 23:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 23:56 23:57 1 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Chandrapura Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chandrapura like Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Patna patliputra Express, Patna hatia Express, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Hatia Patliputra Express, Rnc Dhn Int Exp, Shc Rnc Special, Neelachal Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Purshottam Exp, Hatia Maurya Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Hatia Patna Express, Dhn Rnc Int Ex, Ranchi Vananchal Express, Purushottam Exp, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Patna hatia Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express etc or train that run weekly like Ranchi Bhagalpur Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Neelachal Exp, Shatabdi Expres, Rnc Shc Special, Shc Rnc Special, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Jharkhand Expre and etc.