Byndoor (BYNR), Byndoor Railway Station

Name: Byndoor Code: BYNR City: Byndoor
More Byndoor stations : Byndoor
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Byndoor (BYNR), Byndoor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 02:06 02:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 06:16 06:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 06:22 06:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 06:38 06:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01095 Manglore Spl 09:46 09:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min N N N N Y N N
02133 Mangalore Spl 11:46 11:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 12:56 12:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 18:28 18:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 20:20 20:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N

More About - Byndoor Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Byndoor station are Ypr Kawr Expres, Okha Ers Expres, mumbai Exp, Okha Express, Kawr Ypr Expres, Matsyagandha Ex, Mao Maq Pass, Netravathi Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Matsyaganda Exp. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Mangalore Exp, Mao Maq Pass, Netravathi Exp, Mumbai Exp, Matsyaganda Exp, Matsyagandha Ex, Netravati Exp, Madgaon Passr etc and 12 run on weekly basis like Veraval Express, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Nagercoil Exp, Kawr Ypr Expres, Gandhidham Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Okha Express, Vrl Tvc Express, Bikaner Express etc.