Byndoor (BYNR), Byndoor Railway Station

Name: Byndoor Code: BYNR City: Byndoor
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Byndoor (BYNR), Byndoor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 02:06 02:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 06:16 06:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 06:22 06:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 06:38 06:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01095 Manglore Spl 09:46 09:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min N N N N Y N N
02133 Mangalore Spl 11:46 11:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 12:56 12:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 18:28 18:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 20:20 20:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N

More About - Byndoor Railway Station

Different trains running from Byndoor are Mangalore central Passenger, Karwar Yesvantpur express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Cstm Ers Spl, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Matsyagandha Ex, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Mangalore Spl. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Mumbai Exp, Mangalore Exp, Mangalore central Passenger, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Matsyagandha Ex etc or trains that run weekly Manglore Spl, Majn Cstm Exp, Karwar Yesvantpur express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express and etc.