Byndoor (BYNR), Byndoor Railway Station

Name: Byndoor Code: BYNR City: Byndoor
More Byndoor stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Byndoor (BYNR), Byndoor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 02:06 02:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 06:16 06:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 06:22 06:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 06:38 06:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 07:24 07:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01095 Manglore Spl 09:46 09:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min N N N N Y N N
02133 Mangalore Spl 11:46 11:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 12:56 12:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 18:28 18:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 20:20 20:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N