Bokaro Stl City Howrah Passenger - 58014

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) Starts 18:35 - 1 0 km
Tupkadih (TKB) 18:42 18:43 1 min 1 7 km
Chandrapura (CRP) 19:02 19:04 2 min 1 16 km
Januniatna (JNN) 19:11 19:12 1 min 1 23 km
Mahuda (MHQ) 19:38 19:40 2 min 1 31 km
Talgaria (TLE) 19:53 19:54 1 min 1 41 km
Sbewbabudih (SBW) 20:01 20:02 1 min 1 47 km
Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 20:13 20:15 2 min 1 54 km
Santaldih (SNTD) 20:24 20:25 1 min 1 60 km
Rukni (RUI) 20:37 20:38 1 min 1 68 km
Sanka (SNKR) 20:46 20:47 1 min 1 76 km
Adra Jn (ADRA) 21:15 22:00 45 min 1 83 km
Metyal Sohar (MYX) 22:09 22:10 1 min 1 91 km
Indrabil (IBL) 22:16 22:17 1 min 1 97 km
Sirjam (SRJM) 22:24 22:25 1 min 1 104 km
Jhantipahari (JPH) 22:33 22:34 1 min 1 113 km
Chhatna (CJN) 22:43 22:44 1 min 1 122 km
Bankura (BQA) 22:57 23:02 5 min 1 136 km
Ondagram (ODM) 23:13 23:14 1 min 1 152 km
Ramsagar (RSG) 23:23 23:24 1 min 1 161 km
Bishnupur (VSU) 23:29 23:30 1 min 1 166 km
Piardoba (PBA) 23:44 23:45 1 min 1 179 km
Garhbeta (GBA) 23:57 23:58 1 min 1 191 km
Chandrakona Rd (CDGR) 00:12 00:13 1 min 2 203 km
Salboni (SLB) 00:23 00:24 1 min 2 214 km
Midnapore (MDN) 00:55 01:00 5 min 2 239 km
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:30 01:40 10 min 2 251 km
Balichak (BCK) 02:04 02:05 1 min 2 276 km
Panskura (PKU) 02:22 02:23 1 min 2 296 km
Mecheda (MCA) 02:34 02:35 1 min 2 308 km
Bagnan (BZN) 02:49 02:50 1 min 2 322 km
Ulubaria (ULB) 03:03 03:04 1 min 2 335 km
Phuleswar (FLR) 03:09 03:10 1 min 2 337 km
Bauria Jn (BVA) 03:17 03:18 1 min 2 343 km
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:20 Ends - 2 367 km
View More Trains

Train Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger - 58014 from Bokaro Stl City to Howrah Jn passes through following stations:

Bokaro Stl City, Tupkadih, Chandrapura, Januniatna, Mahuda, Talgaria, Sbewbabudih, Bhojudih Jn, Santaldih, Rukni, Sanka, Adra Jn, Metyal Sohar, Indrabil, Sirjam, Jhantipahari, Chhatna, Bankura, Ondagram, Ramsagar, Bishnupur, Piardoba, Garhbeta, Chandrakona Rd, Salboni, Midnapore, Kharagpur Jn, Balichak, Panskura, Mecheda, Bagnan, Ulubaria, Phuleswar, Bauria Jn, Howrah Jn

More About - Bokaro Stl City Howrah Passenger – 58014

Train Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, 58014 travelling from Bokaro Stl City to Howrah Jn. Total stations are 35 that train Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger passes .They are namely Adra Jn, Sanka, Bokaro Stl City, Mecheda, Bhojudih Jn, Sirjam, Phuleswar, Chandrakona Rd, Panskura, Bankura. Its starting point is from Bokaro Stl City. Train Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger ends at Howrah Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger is 367 kms.