Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Blackdiamond Express - 13318


  ()
1 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
16:25
0
1
0 km
2 Kumardubi (KMME)
16:58
16:59
1 min
1
39 km
3 Barakar (BRR)
17:03
17:04
1 min
1
42 km
4 Kulti (ULT)
17:09
17:10
1 min
1
45 km
5 Sitarampur (STN)
17:18
17:19
1 min
1
50 km
6 Asansol Jn (ASN)
17:34
17:37
3 min
1
59 km
7 Raniganj (RNG)
17:51
17:52
1 min
1
77 km
8 Andal Jn (UDL)
18:01
18:02
1 min
1
85 km
9 Waria (OYR)
18:09
18:10
1 min
1
92 km
10 Durgapur (DGR)
18:19
18:21
2 min
1
101 km
11 Panagarh (PAN)
18:32
18:33
1 min
1
117 km
12 Mankar (MNAE)
18:42
18:43
1 min
1
127 km
13 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
19:21
19:23
2 min
1
165 km
14 Bandel Jn (BDC)
20:24
20:26
2 min
1
232 km
15 Seoraphuli (SHE)
20:43
20:44
1 min
1
249 km
16 Howrah Jn (HWH)
21:25
0
1
271 km

Train Blackdiamond Express -13318 from to passes through following stations:


Dhanbad Jn, Kumardubi, Barakar, Kulti, Sitarampur, Asansol Jn, Raniganj, Andal Jn, Waria, Durgapur, Panagarh, Mankar, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Seoraphuli, Howrah Jn,