Bkn Koaa Sup Ex - 12495

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starts 05:20 - 1 0 km
Nokha (NOK) 06:11 06:13 2 min 1 65 km
Nagaur (NGO) 06:55 06:57 2 min 1 116 km
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:43 08:46 3 min 1 218 km
Jaipur (JP) 11:35 11:45 10 min 1 382 km
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 13:08 13:10 2 min 1 472 km
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 14:13 14:15 2 min 1 569 km
Achhnera Jn (AH) 14:38 14:40 2 min 1 596 km
Agra Fort (AF) 15:25 15:50 25 min 1 623 km
Tundla Jn (TDL) 16:50 16:55 5 min 1 645 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:55 20:05 10 min 1 875 km
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 22:30 22:40 10 min 1 1069 km
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:45 02:55 10 min 2 1210 km
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:48 05:53 5 min 2 1413 km
Koderma (KQR) 07:07 07:09 2 min 2 1489 km
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:05 09:15 10 min 2 1612 km
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:05 10:10 5 min 2 1671 km
Durgapur (DGR) 10:40 10:42 2 min 2 1713 km
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:32 11:35 3 min 2 1776 km
KOLKATA (KOAA) 13:15 Ends - 2 1873 km
View More Trains

Train Bkn Koaa Sup Ex - 12495 from Bikaner Jn to KOLKATA passes through following stations:

Bikaner Jn, Nokha, Nagaur, Degana Jn, Jaipur, Bandikui Jn, Bharatpur Jn, Achhnera Jn, Agra Fort, Tundla Jn, Kanpur Central, Allahabad Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Gaya Jn, Koderma, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Barddhaman Jn, KOLKATA

More About - Bkn Koaa Sup Ex – 12495

Train Name Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, 12495 that is travelling from Bikaner Jn to KOLKATA. Numbers of stations that train Bkn Koaa Sup Ex passes are 20 which are KOLKATA, Nagaur, Agra Fort, Tundla Jn, Nokha, Bharatpur Jn, Durgapur, Koderma, Dhanbad Jn, Kanpur Central. Train Bkn Koaa Sup Ex starts from Bikaner Jn. Its ending point is KOLKATA. Bkn Koaa Sup Ex covers total distance of 1873 kms.