Bilaspur Bhopal Passenger - 18236

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Starts 20:25 - 1 0 km
Usalapur (USL) 20:38 20:40 2 min 1 9 km
Ghutku (GTK) 20:46 20:47 1 min 1 16 km
Kalmitar (KLTR) 20:55 20:56 1 min 1 24 km
Kargi Road (KGB) 21:04 21:05 1 min 1 32 km
Salkaroad (SLKR) 21:14 21:15 1 min 1 40 km
Belgahna (BIG) 21:25 21:26 1 min 1 48 km
Tenganmada (TGQ) 21:35 21:36 1 min 1 58 km
Khongsara (KGS) 21:45 21:46 1 min 1 66 km
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 22:02 22:03 1 min 1 79 km
Khodri (KOI) 22:18 22:19 1 min 1 90 km
Sarbahara (SBRA) 22:27 22:28 1 min 1 96 km
Pendra Road (PND) 22:36 22:41 5 min 1 101 km
Harri (HRB) 22:47 22:48 1 min 1 109 km
Venkatnagra (VKR) 22:57 22:58 1 min 1 120 km
Nigaura (NIQ) 23:06 23:07 1 min 1 128 km
Jaithari (JTI) 23:16 23:17 1 min 1 138 km
Chhulha (CLF) 23:44 23:45 1 min 1 146 km
Anuppur Jn (APR) 00:15 00:45 30 min 2 151 km
Amlai (AAL) 00:54 00:55 1 min 2 164 km
Burhar (BUH) 01:06 01:07 1 min 2 173 km
Singhpur (SNGP) 01:22 01:23 1 min 2 186 km
Shahdol (SDL) 02:20 02:30 10 min 2 192 km
Badhwa Bara (BDWA) 02:42 02:43 1 min 2 201 km
Ghunghuti (GGT) 02:56 02:57 1 min 2 213 km
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:17 03:18 1 min 2 230 km
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 03:26 03:27 1 min 2 237 km
Karkeli (KKI) 03:37 03:38 1 min 2 247 km
Umaria (UMR) 03:55 04:00 5 min 2 259 km
Lorha (LOA) 04:08 04:09 1 min 2 269 km
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:24 04:25 1 min 2 278 km
Vilayatkalan Rd (VYK) 04:34 04:35 1 min 2 288 km
Rupaund (RPD) 04:44 04:45 1 min 2 295 km
Jhalwara (JLW) 05:29 05:30 1 min 2 307 km
KMZ (KMZ) 06:35 06:55 20 min 2 318 km
Hardua (HDU) 07:08 07:09 1 min 2 333 km
Rithi (REI) 07:22 07:23 1 min 2 348 km
Bakhleta (BQQ) 07:34 07:36 2 min 2 355 km
Salaia (SYA) 07:45 07:47 2 min 2 367 km
Sagoni (SAO) 08:08 08:10 2 min 2 385 km
Ghatera (GEA) 08:33 08:35 2 min 2 401 km
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:48 08:50 2 min 2 412 km
Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 09:04 09:05 1 min 2 419 km
Damoh (DMO) 09:40 09:50 10 min 2 427 km
Aslana (ANA) 10:04 10:05 1 min 2 440 km
Patharia (PHA) 10:15 10:20 5 min 2 454 km
Ganeshganj (GAJ) 10:30 10:35 5 min 2 467 km
Girwar (GW) 10:59 11:00 1 min 2 480 km
Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 11:14 11:15 1 min 2 490 km
Makronia (MKRN) 11:29 11:30 1 min 2 498 km
Saugor (SGO) 12:00 12:10 10 min 2 505 km
Nariaoli (NOI) 12:34 12:35 1 min 2 523 km
Isarwara (ISH) 12:44 12:45 1 min 2 531 km
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 12:59 13:00 1 min 2 539 km
Sumreri (SMRR) 13:14 13:15 1 min 2 549 km
Khurai (KYE) 13:28 13:30 2 min 2 557 km
Baghora (BJQ) 13:49 13:50 1 min 2 569 km
Bina Jn (BINA) 14:25 14:35 10 min 2 579 km
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 14:51 14:52 1 min 2 596 km
Kalhar (KAH) 15:01 15:02 1 min 2 605 km
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 15:37 15:38 1 min 2 625 km
Gulabhganj (GLG) 16:03 16:04 1 min 2 643 km
Vidisha (BHS) 16:20 16:21 1 min 2 664 km
Sanchi (SCI) 16:32 16:33 1 min 2 673 km
Salamatpur (SMT) 16:42 16:43 1 min 2 681 km
Dewanganj (DWG) 17:11 17:12 1 min 2 690 km
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 18:15 Ends - 2 717 km
View More Trains

Train Bilaspur bhopal Passenger - 18236 from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn passes through following stations:

Bilaspur Jn, Usalapur, Ghutku, Kalmitar, Kargi Road, Salkaroad, Belgahna, Tenganmada, Khongsara, Bhanwar Tonk, Khodri, Sarbahara, Pendra Road, Harri, Venkatnagra, Nigaura, Jaithari, Chhulha, Anuppur Jn, Amlai, Burhar, Singhpur, Shahdol, Badhwa Bara, Ghunghuti, Birsinghpur, Nowrozabad, Karkeli, Umaria, Lorha, Chandia Road, Vilayatkalan Rd, Rupaund, Jhalwara, KMZ, Hardua, Rithi, Bakhleta, Salaia, Sagoni, Ghatera, Bandakpur, Karhiya Bhadeli, Damoh, Aslana, Patharia, Ganeshganj, Girwar, Lidhora Khurd, Makronia, Saugor, Nariaoli, Isarwara, Jeruwa Khera, Sumreri, Khurai, Baghora, Bina Jn, Mandi Bamora, Kalhar, Ganj Basoda, Gulabhganj, Vidisha, Sanchi, Salamatpur, Dewanganj, Bhopal Jn

More About - Bilaspur Bhopal Passenger – 18236

Train Name Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, 18236 that is travelling from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn. Train Bilaspur bhopal Passenger passes 67 stations which are Salaia, Usalapur, Ghutku, KMZ, Bina Jn, Belgahna, Bakhleta, Jeruwa Khera, Khongsara, Anuppur Jn. Train Bilaspur bhopal Passenger starts from Bilaspur Jn. Train Bilaspur bhopal Passengerending point is Bhopal Jn. Bilaspur bhopal Passenger covers 717 kms.