Bijapur Bolarum Passenger - 57129

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bijapur (BJP) Starts 18:20 - 1 0 km
Minchnal (MNL) 18:37 18:38 1 min 1 19 km
Kyataneakeri Rd (KTK) 18:44 18:45 1 min 1 28 km
Nimbal (NBL) 18:54 18:55 1 min 1 37 km
Chorgi (CHRG) 19:04 19:05 1 min 1 44 km
Indi Road (IDR) 19:16 19:17 1 min 1 51 km
Lachyan (LHN) 19:29 19:30 1 min 1 61 km
Padnur (PDNR) 19:37 19:38 1 min 1 67 km
Tadwal (TVL) 19:49 19:50 1 min 1 75 km
Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 19:56 19:57 1 min 1 82 km
Aherwadi (AHD) 20:04 20:05 1 min 1 87 km
Solapur Jn (SUR) 21:00 21:15 15 min 1 110 km
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 21:25 21:26 1 min 1 117 km
Hotgi (HG) 21:35 21:37 2 min 1 125 km
Tilati (TLT) 21:47 21:48 1 min 1 134 km
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 22:04 22:05 1 min 1 145 km
Nagansur (NGS) 22:14 22:15 1 min 1 150 km
Boroti (BOT) 22:25 22:26 1 min 1 159 km
Dudhani (DUD) 22:39 22:40 1 min 1 173 km
Kulali (KUI) 22:54 22:55 1 min 1 183 km
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 23:14 23:15 1 min 1 196 km
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 23:24 23:25 1 min 1 203 km
Sawalgi (SVG) 23:32 23:33 1 min 1 210 km
Gulbarga (GR) 23:50 23:55 5 min 1 223 km
Hirenanduru (HQR) 00:09 00:10 1 min 2 232 km
Martur (MR) 00:16 00:17 1 min 2 239 km
Shahabad (SDB) 00:29 00:30 1 min 2 249 km
Wadi (WADI) 01:20 02:30 10 min 2 259 km
Sulehalli (SUH) 02:40 02:41 1 min 2 269 km
Chittapur (CT) 02:48 02:49 1 min 2 275 km
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:59 03:00 1 min 2 284 km
Seram (SEM) 03:10 03:11 1 min 2 297 km
Kurgunta (KQT) 03:20 03:21 1 min 2 305 km
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:30 03:31 1 min 2 312 km
Mantatti (MVH) 03:39 03:40 1 min 2 321 km
Tandur (TDU) 03:50 03:52 2 min 2 330 km
Rukmapur (RMY) 04:11 04:12 1 min 2 341 km
Dharur (DRR) 04:23 04:24 1 min 2 350 km
Mailaram (MWY) 04:31 04:32 1 min 2 356 km
Godamgura (GDQ) 04:40 04:41 1 min 2 363 km
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 05:05 05:10 5 min 2 371 km
Chitgidda (CTF) 05:19 05:20 1 min 2 381 km
Gullaguda (GGD) 05:29 05:30 1 min 2 388 km
Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:09 06:10 1 min 2 400 km
Nagalapalle (NPL) 06:19 06:20 1 min 2 411 km
Lingampalli (LPI) 06:29 06:30 1 min 2 420 km
Hafizpeta (HFZ) 06:49 06:50 1 min 2 426 km
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 06:59 07:00 1 min 2 435 km
Begampet (BMT) 07:14 07:15 1 min 2 438 km
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:00 08:05 5 min 2 443 km
Malkajgiri (MJF) 08:13 08:14 1 min 2 446 km
Cavalry Barrcks (CVB) 08:27 08:28 1 min 2 452 km
Bolarum (BMO) 08:45 Ends - 2 457 km
View More Trains

Train Bijapur Bolarum Passenger - 57129 from Bijapur to Bolarum passes through following stations:

Bijapur, Minchnal, Kyataneakeri Rd, Nimbal, Chorgi, Indi Road, Lachyan, Padnur, Tadwal, Sulerjavalge, Aherwadi, Solapur Jn, Tikekarwadi, Hotgi, Tilati, Akalkot Road, Nagansur, Boroti, Dudhani, Kulali, Ganagapur Road, Hunsihadgil, Sawalgi, Gulbarga, Hirenanduru, Martur, Shahabad, Wadi, Sulehalli, Chittapur, Malkhaid Road, Seram, Kurgunta, Nawandgi, Mantatti, Tandur, Rukmapur, Dharur, Mailaram, Godamgura, Vikarabad Jn, Chitgidda, Gullaguda, Shankarpalli, Nagalapalle, Lingampalli, Hafizpeta, Sanat Nagar, Begampet, Secunderabad Jn, Malkajgiri, Cavalry Barrcks, Bolarum

More About - Bijapur Bolarum Passenger – 57129

Train number 57129, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger travels from Bijapur to Bolarum. Numbers of stations that train Bijapur Bolarum Passenger passes are 53 which are Tikekarwadi, Wadi, Hafizpeta, Bolarum, Rukmapur, Shahabad, Shankarpalli, Malkajgiri, Akalkot Road, Seram. Bijapur is the starting junction for train Bijapur Bolarum Passenger. Train Bijapur Bolarum Passengerending point is Bolarum. Bijapur Bolarum Passenger covers 457 kms.