Bijapur (BJP), Bijapur Railway Station

Name: Bijapur Code: BJP City: Bijapur
More Bijapur stations : Bagevadi Rd
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bijapur (BJP), Bijapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01494 Hubli Express Starts 00:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 01:15 01:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 04:15 04:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 08:22 08:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 10:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 11:00 Ends - Y N Y Y N Y N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 11:40 11:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 12:20 12:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 14:45 14:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger Starts 14:50 - Y Y Y Y N N N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 15:45 16:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 16:30 16:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 16:40 16:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp Starts 17:40 - Y N Y Y N Y N
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger Starts 18:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 21:15 21:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 23:10 23:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
01493 Bijapur Exp 23:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 23:30 23:35 5 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Bijapur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bijapur like Kurla Express, Solapur Express, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Solapur Express, Ypr Jp Exp, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Sur Sspn Spl, Sur Ypr Spl, Bagalkot Basava Express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Bijapur station like Yeswantpur Exp, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Hubli Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 21:15, 21:15, 23:30, 16:40, 01:15, 14:45, 21:00, 12:35, 21:15, 16:30 and trains Solapur Exp, Solapur Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Ypr Ac Express, Ypr Jp Exp, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Bagalkot Basava Express respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Bijapur Exp, Bijapur Express, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger etc while some train like Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Bagalkot Basava Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Ypr Garibrath S, Hubli Express, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger, Sur Hubli Exp, Sur Ypr Spl, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Ypr Ac Express departs at 01:25, 16:35, 16:50, 04:30, 00:05, 18:20, 08:25, 04:25, 14:50, 14:55 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Solapur dharwar Passenger, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Bijapur Bolarum Passenger, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger, Solapur Express, Sur Hubli Exp, Hubli Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, dharwar Solapur passenger, Bagalkot Basava Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ypr Ac Express, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Mys Snsi Expres, Yesvantpur Spl, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Ypr Jp Exp, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Snsi Mys Spl, Sur Ypr Spl, Sur Sspn Spl and etc.