Bhusaval Surat Mumbai Central Passenger - 59076

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) Starts 08:45 - 1 0 km
Bhadli (BDI) 08:58 09:00 2 min 1 13 km
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:23 09:25 2 min 1 25 km
Paldhi (PLD) 09:43 09:45 2 min 1 36 km
Chavalkhede (CHLK) 09:58 10:00 2 min 1 48 km
Dharangaon (DXG) 10:16 10:18 2 min 1 55 km
Bhone (BHNE) 10:26 10:28 2 min 1 62 km
Takarkhede (TKHE) 10:35 10:37 2 min 1 69 km
Amalner (AN) 10:53 10:55 2 min 1 80 km
Bhortex (BRTK) 11:07 11:09 2 min 1 88 km
Padse (PDP) 11:18 11:20 2 min 1 96 km
Betavad (BEW) 11:27 11:29 2 min 1 101 km
Nardana (NDN) 11:36 11:38 2 min 1 108 km
Hol (HOL) 11:45 11:47 2 min 1 114 km
Sindkheda (SNK) 11:55 11:57 2 min 1 121 km
Sonshelu (SNSL) 12:06 12:08 2 min 1 127 km
VIKHRAN ROAD (VKH) 12:14 12:16 2 min 1 133 km
Dondaicha (DDE) 12:31 12:33 2 min 1 141 km
Ranala (RNL) 12:46 12:48 2 min 1 153 km
Tisi (TISI) 13:05 13:07 2 min 1 162 km
Nandurbar (NDB) 13:45 14:30 45 min 1 175 km
Dhekvad (DWD) 14:39 14:41 2 min 1 184 km
Khandbaara (KBH) 14:58 15:00 2 min 1 198 km
Khatgaon (KHTG) 15:10 15:12 2 min 1 206 km
Chinchpada (CPD) 15:23 15:25 2 min 1 216 km
Kolda (KFF) 15:33 15:35 2 min 1 223 km
Navapur (NWU) 15:51 15:53 2 min 1 233 km
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 16:05 16:07 2 min 1 244 km
LAKKADKOT (LKKD) 16:19 16:21 2 min 1 249 km
Ukai Songadh (USD) 16:33 16:35 2 min 1 256 km
Dosvada (DSD) 16:42 16:44 2 min 1 261 km
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 16:53 16:55 2 min 1 263 km
Vyara (VYA) 17:38 17:40 2 min 1 275 km
LTV (LTV) 17:49 17:51 2 min 1 282 km
Kahet (KRAI) 17:55 17:57 2 min 1 284 km
Madhi (MID) 18:05 18:07 2 min 1 290 km
MGRL (MGRL) 18:17 18:19 2 min 1 295 km
Timbarva (TBV) 18:24 18:26 2 min 1 298 km
Bardoli (BIY) 18:38 18:40 2 min 1 305 km
Gangadhara (GGAR) 18:58 19:00 2 min 1 311 km
Chalthan (CHM) 19:29 19:31 2 min 1 320 km
Niyol (NOL) 19:37 19:39 2 min 1 326 km
Udhna Jn (UDN) 19:53 19:55 2 min 1 332 km
Surat (ST) 20:10 21:30 20 min 1 336 km
Bhestan (BHET) 21:44 21:46 2 min 1 345 km
Sachin (SCH) 21:53 21:55 2 min 1 350 km
Maroli (MRL) 22:01 22:03 2 min 1 357 km
Navsari (NVS) 22:11 22:13 2 min 1 365 km
Vedchha (VDH) 22:24 22:26 2 min 1 373 km
Ancheli (ACL) 22:30 22:32 2 min 1 377 km
Amalsad (AML) 22:37 22:39 2 min 1 381 km
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 22:45 22:47 2 min 1 386 km
Dungri (DGI) 22:55 22:57 2 min 1 395 km
Valsad (BL) 23:20 23:30 10 min 1 404 km
Pardi (PAD) 23:40 23:42 2 min 1 415 km
Udvada (UVD) 23:48 23:50 2 min 1 420 km
Vapi (VAPI) 00:01 00:02 1 min 2 428 km
Karambeli (KEB) 00:10 00:11 1 min 2 437 km
Bhilad (BLD) 00:17 00:19 2 min 2 441 km
Sanjan (SJN) 00:29 00:31 2 min 2 453 km
Umbargam Road (UBR) 00:37 00:39 2 min 2 458 km
Gholvad (GVD) 00:48 00:50 2 min 2 467 km
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:06 01:08 2 min 2 479 km
Vangaon (VGN) 01:21 01:23 2 min 2 491 km
Boisar (BOR) 01:32 01:34 2 min 2 499 km
Palghar (PLG) 01:48 01:50 2 min 2 511 km
Kelva Road (KLV) 02:01 02:03 2 min 2 520 km
Saphale (SAH) 02:12 02:14 2 min 2 526 km
Virar (VR) 02:43 02:45 2 min 2 542 km
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:03 03:05 2 min 2 551 km
Borivali (BVI) 03:23 03:25 2 min 2 568 km
Dadar (DDR) 04:03 04:05 2 min 2 592 km
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:35 Ends - 2 598 km
View More Trains

Train Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger - 59076 from Bhusaval Jn to Mumbai Central passes through following stations:

Bhusaval Jn, Bhadli, Jalgaon Jn, Paldhi, Chavalkhede, Dharangaon, Bhone, Takarkhede, Amalner, Bhortex, Padse, Betavad, Nardana, Hol, Sindkheda, Sonshelu, VIKHRAN ROAD, Dondaicha, Ranala, Tisi, Nandurbar, Dhekvad, Khandbaara, Khatgaon, Chinchpada, Kolda, Navapur, Bhadbhunja, LAKKADKOT, Ukai Songadh, Dosvada, Kikakui Road, Vyara, LTV, Kahet, Madhi, MGRL, Timbarva, Bardoli, Gangadhara, Chalthan, Niyol, Udhna Jn, Surat, Bhestan, Sachin, Maroli, Navsari, Vedchha, Ancheli, Amalsad, Bilimora Jn, Dungri, Valsad, Pardi, Udvada, Vapi, Karambeli, Bhilad, Sanjan, Umbargam Road, Gholvad, Dahanu Road, Vangaon, Boisar, Palghar, Kelva Road, Saphale, Virar, Vasai Road, Borivali, Dadar, Mumbai Central

More About - Bhusaval Surat Mumbai Central Passenger – 59076

Train number 59076, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger travels from Bhusaval Jn to Mumbai Central. Numbers of stations that train Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger passes are 73 which are Niyol, Bhadli, Chalthan, Surat, Nandurbar, Sonshelu, Gangadhara, Betavad, LTV, LAKKADKOT. Bhusaval Jn is the starting junction for train Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger. Mumbai Central is the last junction for train Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger. Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger covers total distance of 598 kms.