Bhadrakh (BHC), Bhadrakh Railway Station

Name: Bhadrakh Code: BHC City: Bhadrakh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhadrakh (BHC), Bhadrakh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12838 Puri Hwh Expres 00:12 00:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18409 Howrah srijagannath Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 00:55 00:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12895 Hwh Puri Expres 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
12887 Hwh Puri Expres 01:35 01:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
08462 Hwh Puri Sf Spl 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
22835 Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath 01:35 01:37 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08007 Src Puri Specia 01:50 01:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
08461 Puri Hwh Sf Spl 02:00 02:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12882 Puri Hwh G Rath 02:00 02:02 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 02:00 02:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
22836 Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express 02:00 02:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12837 Hwh Puri Exp 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 03:40 03:42 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12254 Anga Express 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
22890 Puri Digha Flag Super Express 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
12580 Puri Dgha Sup E 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
08473 Puri Src Specia 03:58 04:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
03102 Puri Sdah Spl 03:58 04:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 04:05 04:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y Y N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 04:20 04:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 04:20 04:22 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 05:33 05:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 05:33 05:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 05:33 05:35 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 05:33 05:35 2 min N N Y Y N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
08042 Mas Src Exp 06:23 06:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
12842 Coromandel Exp 07:15 07:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12891 Bgy Bbs Expres 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 08:10 08:12 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12074 Bbs Jan Shatabd 08:12 08:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 09:00 09:02 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12278 Satabdi Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti 09:48 09:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 10:08 10:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12821 Dhauli Exp 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp 11:35 11:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 12:53 12:55 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 13:25 13:27 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 13:30 13:32 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 14:40 14:42 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 15:12 15:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 15:12 15:14 2 min N Y N N N N N
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 15:12 15:14 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07127 Shm Hyb Special 16:33 16:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 16:43 16:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd 17:45 17:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03101 Sdah Puri Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12253 Anga Express 17:46 17:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 17:46 17:48 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 18:08 18:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 18:08 18:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 18:08 18:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 18:08 18:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12277 Satabdi Express 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 18:30 18:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 18:33 18:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12841 Coromandal Exp 19:05 19:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12892 Bbs Bpo Express 19:25 19:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 20:00 20:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 20:00 20:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08474 Src Puri Specia 20:00 20:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 20:23 20:25 2 min N N N Y N N Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 20:23 20:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 21:28 21:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
12664 Howrah Express 22:00 22:02 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22889 Digha Flag puri Super Express 22:50 22:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 22:50 22:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
12579 Dgha Puri Sup E 22:50 22:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 22:50 22:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 22:50 22:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 22:50 22:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
08008 Puri Src Specia 22:55 22:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 22:58 23:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 23:00 23:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 23:00 23:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 23:05 23:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
12840 Howrah Mail 23:22 23:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhadrakh Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhadrakh like Puri Kamakhya Express, Hwh Puri Exp, Dibrugarh Exp, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Satabdi Express, Puri Digha Flag Super Express, Howrah sambalpur Super Express, Puri Hwh G Rath, Pnbe Ers Expres, Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Falaknuma Exp, Howrah srijagannath Express, Coromandel Exp, Coromandal Exp, Bbs Bpo Express, Hwh Mas Mail, Purushottam Exp, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Howrah Mail etc or some weekly trains like Hwh Puri G Rath, Gurudev Express, Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express, Shm Ypr Exam Sp, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Puri Dgha Sup E, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Neelachal Exp and etc.