Bgkt Adi Spl - 04803

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Starts 09:45 - 1 0 km
Luni Jn (LUNI) 10:15 10:20 5 min 1 29 km
Samdhari Jn (SMR) 10:58 11:03 5 min 1 77 km
Mokalsar (MKSR) 11:23 11:25 2 min 1 103 km
Jalor (JOR) 11:49 11:51 2 min 1 136 km
Modran (MON) 12:25 12:28 3 min 1 171 km
Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 12:48 12:50 2 min 1 199 km
Raniwara (RNV) 13:14 13:16 2 min 1 230 km
Dhanera (DQN) 13:42 13:45 3 min 1 265 km
Bhildi (BLDI) 14:55 15:30 35 min 1 301 km
Disa (DISA) 15:48 15:50 2 min 1 319 km
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 16:20 16:50 30 min 1 346 km
Siddhpur (SID) 17:18 17:20 2 min 1 376 km
Unjha (UJA) 17:35 17:37 2 min 1 389 km
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 17:59 18:01 2 min 1 411 km
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 19:12 19:14 2 min 1 474 km
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 20:00 Ends - 1 480 km
View More Trains

Train Bgkt Adi Spl - 04803 from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Ahmedabad Jn passes through following stations:

Bhagat Ki Kothi, Luni Jn, Samdhari Jn, Mokalsar, Jalor, Modran, Marwar Bhinmal, Raniwara, Dhanera, Bhildi, Disa, Palanpur Jn, Siddhpur, Unjha, Mahesana Jn, Sabarmati Jn, Ahmedabad Jn

More About - Bgkt Adi Spl – 04803

Train Bgkt Adi Spl – 04803 travels from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Ahmedabad Jn. The number of stations that train Bgkt Adi Spl passes are 17, which are Mokalsar, Bhildi, Ahmedabad Jn, Bhagat Ki Kothi, Luni Jn, Raniwara, Samdhari Jn, Mahesana Jn, Modran, Jalor. Bhagat Ki Kothi is the starting junction for train Bgkt Adi Spl. Its ending point is Ahmedabad Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Bgkt Adi Spl is 480 kms.