Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bellary Pass - 312


  ()
1 Hubli Jn (UBL)
08:00
0
1
0 km
2 Kusugali (KUG)
08:13
08:14
1 min
1
11 km
3 Hebsur (HBS)
08:24
08:25
1 min
1
19 km
4 Sisvinhalli (SVHE)
08:27
08:30
3 min
1
23 km
5 Annigeri (NGR)
08:44
08:45
1 min
1
36 km
6 Hulkoti (LKT)
08:57
08:58
1 min
1
46 km
7 Gadag Jn (GDG)
09:35
09:40
5 min
1
59 km
8 Kanginhal (KGX)
09:43
09:45
2 min
1
67 km
9 Harlapur (RLP)
09:54
09:55
1 min
1
77 km
10 Sompur Road (SOQ)
10:04
10:05
1 min
1
86 km
11 Banni Koppa (BNA)
10:14
10:15
1 min
1
93 km
12 Bhanapur (BNP)
10:24
10:25
1 min
1
104 km
13 Koppal (KBL)
10:44
10:45
1 min
1
116 km
14 Ginigera (GIN)
10:59
11:00
1 min
1
127 km
15 Hitnal (HTNL)
11:05
11:08
3 min
1
134 km
16 Munirabad (MRB)
11:11
11:12
1 min
1
138 km
17 Hospet Jn (HPT)
11:25
11:30
5 min
1
144 km
18 Kariganuru (KGW)
11:39
11:40
1 min
1
151 km
19 Papinayaknahali (PKL)
11:49
11:50
1 min
1
157 km
20 Gadiganuru (GNR)
12:09
12:10
1 min
1
169 km
21 Toranagallu (TNGL)
12:19
12:20
1 min
1
176 km
22 Duroji (DAJ)
12:29
12:30
1 min
1
182 km
23 Kudatini (KDN)
12:39
12:40
1 min
1
189 km
24 Bellary Cant (BYC)
13:04
13:05
1 min
1
204 km
25 Bellary Jn (BAY)
13:50
0
1
209 km

Train Bellary Pass -312 from Hubli Jn to Bellary Jn passes through following stations:


Hubli Jn, Kusugali, Hebsur, Sisvinhalli, Annigeri, Hulkoti, Gadag Jn, Kanginhal, Harlapur, Sompur Road, Banni Koppa, Bhanapur, Koppal, Ginigera, Hitnal, Munirabad, Hospet Jn, Kariganuru, Papinayaknahali, Gadiganuru, Toranagallu, Duroji, Kudatini, Bellary Cant, Bellary Jn,