Belgaum (BGM), Belgaum Railway Station

Name: Belgaum Code: BGM City: Belgaum
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Belgaum (BGM), Belgaum :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12629 Sampark Kranti 00:30 00:32 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12780 Goa Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 07:15 07:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 07:15 07:20 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11097 Poorna Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 09:35 09:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 11:55 12:05 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 13:25 13:30 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 13:25 13:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 13:25 13:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 13:25 13:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 13:25 13:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 17:08 17:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 17:30 17:35 5 min Y N Y Y N N Y
11018 Kik Ltt Express 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 18:47 18:50 3 min N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 18:47 18:50 3 min Y N Y N Y N N
11098 Poorna Express 19:30 19:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12779 Goa Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Belgaum Railway Station

Different trains running from Belgaum are Tirupati Haripriya Express, Bangalore city Jodhpur Express, Kik Ltt Express, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express, Hyb Kop Express, Tirunelveli Exp, Ypr Miraj Exp, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Kop Hyb Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Ubl Mrj Express, Hyb Kop Express, Miraj Ubl Exp, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Goa Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ltt Karaikal Ex, Puducherry Exp, Kop Hyderabad S, Chalukya Exp, Bangalore city Jodhpur Express, Ypr S Krnti Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Poorna Express, Kik Ltt Express and etc.