Bareilly Gokul Express - 15316

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Kasganj (KSJ) Starts 17:30 - 1 0 km
SORON (SRNK) 17:56 17:58 2 min 1 19 km
Ujhani (UJH) 18:38 18:40 2 min 1 51 km
Budaun (BEM) 19:05 19:10 5 min 1 64 km
Bareilly (BRY) 20:30 20:40 10 min 1 107 km
Bareilly City (BC) 20:49 20:54 5 min 1 109 km
Izzatnagar (IZN) 21:04 21:06 2 min 1 114 km
Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 21:27 21:29 2 min 1 126 km
Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 22:25 22:35 10 min 1 165 km
Puranpur (PP) 23:13 23:15 2 min 1 200 km
Mailani (MLN) 00:20 00:45 25 min 2 232 km
Bhira Kheri (BIK) 01:03 01:05 2 min 2 249 km
Palia Kalan (PLK) 01:27 01:29 2 min 2 263 km
Belrayan (BXM) 02:11 02:13 2 min 2 304 km
Tikunia (TQN) 02:22 02:24 2 min 2 310 km
Bichia (BIC) 03:03 03:05 2 min 2 340 km
Mihinpurwa (MIN) 03:41 03:43 2 min 2 379 km
Nanpara Jn (NNP) 04:10 04:15 5 min 2 403 km
Risia (RS) 04:46 04:48 2 min 2 425 km
Bahraich (BRK) 05:15 05:20 5 min 2 438 km
Payagpur (PDR) 05:58 06:00 2 min 2 464 km
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:45 Ends - 2 498 km
View More Trains

Train Bareilly Gokul express - 15316 from Kasganj to Gonda Jn passes through following stations:

Kasganj, SORON, Ujhani, Budaun, Bareilly, Bareilly City, Izzatnagar, Bhojipura Jn, Pilibhit Jn, Puranpur, Mailani, Bhira Kheri, Palia Kalan, Belrayan, Tikunia, Bichia, Mihinpurwa, Nanpara Jn, Risia, Bahraich, Payagpur, Gonda Jn

More About - Bareilly Gokul Express – 15316

Train Bareilly Gokul express – 15316 travels from Kasganj to Gonda Jn. The number of stations that train Bareilly Gokul express passes are 22, which are Bichia, Risia, Gonda Jn, Bhojipura Jn, Belrayan, Mailani, Palia Kalan, Tikunia, Ujhani, SORON. Kasganj is the station from were Train Bareilly Gokul express starts. Gonda Jn is the last junction for train Bareilly Gokul express. Distance travelled by Train Bareilly Gokul express is 498 kms.