Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bangalore Express - 16316


  ()
1 Kochuveli (KCVL)
16:05
0
1
0 km
2 Quilon Jn (QLN)
17:05
17:10
5 min
1
59 km
3 Alleppey (ALLP)
19:02
19:05
3 min
1
143 km
4 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
20:25
20:35
10 min
1
200 km
5 Trichur (TCR)
22:00
22:05
5 min
1
274 km
6 Palghat (PGT)
23:40
23:45
5 min
1
351 km
7 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
00:50
00:55
5 min
2
405 km
8 Erode Jn (ED)
02:35
02:40
5 min
2
506 km
9 Salem Jn (SA)
03:35
03:40
5 min
2
568 km
10 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
08:35
0
2
837 km

Train Bangalore Express -16316 from to passes through following stations:


Kochuveli, Quilon Jn, Alleppey, Eranakulam Jn, Trichur, Palghat, Coimbatore Jn, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Bangalore Cy Jn,