Balugan (BALU), Balugan Railway Station

Name: Balugan Code: BALU City: Balugan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Balugan (BALU), Balugan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12509 Guwahati Exp 00:40 00:42 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 00:40 00:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 00:41 00:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
16309 Patna Express 00:41 00:42 1 min N N Y Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 02:33 02:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 03:00 03:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 03:05 03:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 03:58 04:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 04:21 04:22 1 min N N N Y N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 04:21 04:22 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 04:21 04:22 1 min N Y N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 04:40 04:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 05:05 05:06 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 06:50 06:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 07:45 07:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 07:45 07:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 08:00 08:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 08:20 08:21 1 min N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 08:20 08:21 1 min Y N Y N N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 08:20 08:21 1 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 08:20 08:21 1 min N N N N Y Y N
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 08:33 08:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 08:45 08:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 08:50 08:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 09:36 09:37 1 min N N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 09:41 09:42 1 min N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 09:41 09:42 1 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 09:41 09:42 1 min N N N N N Y N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 10:01 10:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 11:15 11:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 11:36 11:37 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 12:16 12:17 1 min N Y N N N N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 13:26 13:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 13:27 13:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 13:28 13:29 1 min N N N Y N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 13:28 13:29 1 min N Y N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 14:15 14:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 15:01 15:02 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 15:30 15:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 15:45 15:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 15:46 15:47 1 min N N N N N Y N
11020 Konark Express 16:45 16:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 17:06 17:07 1 min N N N Y N N N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 17:20 17:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 17:49 17:51 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 19:16 19:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 19:56 19:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 19:56 19:57 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 20:35 20:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 21:12 21:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 21:16 21:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 21:16 21:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 21:35 21:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 23:15 23:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Balugan Railway Station

There are number of trains from Balugan like Falaknuma Exp, Ghy Sbc Express, Guwahati Exp, Howrah east Coast Express, Bbs Snsi Specia, Gurudev Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Puri Okha Express, Bhubaneswar Inter City Express, Falaknuma Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Hwh Ypr Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Vishakapatnam Inter City Express, Secunderabad visakha Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Ypr Howrah Exp, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Konark Express etc or trains that run weekly Sc Ghy Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Puri Sbc Gr Spl, Puri Chennai Express, Gurudev Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Vskp Shm Spl, Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express, Okha Puri Express and etc.