Bairagarh (BIH), Bhopal Railway Station

Name: Bairagarh Code: BIH City: Bhopal
More Bhopal stations : Bhopal Jn     Habibganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bairagarh (BIH), Bhopal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 00:07 00:08 1 min N N N Y N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 01:10 01:11 1 min Y N N N N N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 01:55 01:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 05:07 05:09 2 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 05:12 05:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 06:10 06:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N Y N N N N
12920 Malwa Express 07:59 08:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 09:15 09:16 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
19323 Indore Bhopal Intercity Express 10:09 10:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 12:20 12:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 15:12 15:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 17:26 17:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 18:31 18:32 1 min N N N N N Y N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 18:31 18:32 1 min N N N N Y N Y
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 21:50 21:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 22:59 23:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59390 Bhopal indore Passenger 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bairagarh Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bairagarh like Indore panchvalley Passenger, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Malwa Express, Ypr Indb Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Indore Bhopal Intercity Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Yashwantpur Spl, Mysore jaipur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Indore panchvalley Passenger, Jbp Indb Exp, Malwa Express, Indore Bhopal Intercity Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Indb Jbp Exp, Bhopal indore Passenger, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express etc or some weekly trains like Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Yashwantpur Spl, Jaipur Madras Express, Ypr Indb Spl, Jp Sur Spl, Sur Jaipur Spl, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Mysore jaipur Express, Hyb Kota Spl and etc.