Badagara (BDJ), Badagara Railway Station

Name: Badagara Code: BDJ City: Badagara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badagara (BDJ), Badagara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16627 West Coast Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16628 West Coast Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 01:09 01:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 01:09 01:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 01:44 01:45 1 min N N N N N N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 02:38 02:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 04:26 04:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp 05:04 05:05 1 min N N Y N N N N
12081 Jan Shatabdi 05:22 05:23 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
26629 Malabar Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 05:28 05:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
16629 Trivandrum central Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 05:42 05:43 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 05:42 05:43 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 06:59 07:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 08:02 08:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 08:58 09:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 09:03 09:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 10:38 10:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 11:18 11:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 11:24 11:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 13:13 13:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 13:24 13:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 15:15 15:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 15:23 15:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 16:19 16:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 16:26 16:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 19:16 19:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp 19:19 19:20 1 min Y N N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 19:35 19:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N Y N N N N Y
06016 Chennai Exp 19:38 19:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 19:38 19:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 19:49 19:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 21:43 21:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 21:50 21:52 2 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 22:29 22:30 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 22:38 22:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 22:59 23:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Badagara Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Badagara station are Mangalore Mail, Ms Mangalore Ex, Madgaon Exp, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express, Chennai Exp, Ernakulam okha Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Chennai Mail, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Ms Mangalore Ex, Maq Chennai Exp, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Mangalore Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ten Ltt Expres, Madgaon Exp, Ltt Ten Special, Puducherry Exp, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Mangalore Exp, Cstm Ers Spl, Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Kannur Alleppey Express and etc.