Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Azad Hind Express - 12130


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
21:55
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
23:35
23:40
5 min
1
116 km
3 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
01:28
01:35
7 min
2
250 km
4 Chakradharpur (CKP)
02:35
02:40
5 min
2
312 km
5 Rourkela (ROU)
03:55
04:05
10 min
2
413 km
6 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
05:50
05:52
2 min
2
515 km
7 Raigarh (RIG)
06:46
06:47
1 min
2
588 km
8 Champa (CPH)
07:45
07:47
2 min
2
668 km
9 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
09:00
09:15
15 min
2
720 km
10 Raipur Jn (R)
10:45
10:55
10 min
2
831 km
11 Durg (DURG)
11:40
11:45
5 min
2
867 km
12 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
12:05
12:06
1 min
2
897 km
13 Gondia Jn (G)
13:37
13:39
2 min
2
1001 km
14 Bhandara Road (BRD)
14:25
14:26
1 min
2
1069 km
15 Nagpur (NGP)
15:40
15:50
10 min
2
1131 km
16 Wardha Jn (WR)
16:43
16:46
3 min
2
1210 km
17 Badnera Jn (BD)
18:25
18:28
3 min
2
1305 km
18 Akola Jn (AK)
19:23
19:25
2 min
2
1384 km
19 Shegaon (SEG)
19:54
19:55
1 min
2
1421 km
20 Malkapur (MKU)
20:34
20:35
1 min
2
1474 km
21 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
21:35
21:40
5 min
2
1524 km
22 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
22:09
22:10
1 min
2
1548 km
23 Manmad Jn (MMR)
00:35
00:40
5 min
3
1708 km
24 Kopargaon (KPG)
01:29
01:30
1 min
3
1750 km
25 Belapur (BAP)
02:19
02:20
1 min
3
1794 km
26 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
03:27
03:30
3 min
3
1861 km
27 Daund Jn (DD)
05:05
05:20
15 min
3
1944 km
28 Pune Jn (PUNE)
06:50
0
3
2020 km

Train Azad Hind Express -12130 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Chakradharpur, Rourkela, Jharsuguda Jn, Raigarh, Champa, Bilaspur Jn, Raipur Jn, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Gondia Jn, Bhandara Road, Nagpur, Wardha Jn, Badnera Jn, Akola Jn, Shegaon, Malkapur, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Kopargaon, Belapur, Ahmadnagar, Daund Jn, Pune Jn,