Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Azad Hind Express - 12129


  ()
1 Pune Jn (PUNE)
18:25
0
1
0 km
2 Daund Jn (DD)
19:50
20:05
15 min
1
76 km
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
21:22
21:25
3 min
1
160 km
4 Belapur (BAP)
22:23
22:25
2 min
1
227 km
5 Kopargaon (KPG)
23:18
23:20
2 min
1
271 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR)
00:30
00:35
5 min
2
313 km
7 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
02:33
02:35
2 min
2
473 km
8 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
03:20
03:30
10 min
2
497 km
9 Malkapur (MKU)
04:28
04:30
2 min
2
547 km
10 Shegaon (SEG)
05:03
05:05
2 min
2
600 km
11 Akola Jn (AK)
05:45
05:50
5 min
2
637 km
12 Badnera Jn (BD)
07:10
07:15
5 min
2
716 km
13 Wardha Jn (WR)
08:37
08:40
3 min
2
811 km
14 Nagpur (NGP)
10:10
10:20
10 min
2
890 km
15 Bhandara Road (BRD)
11:04
11:06
2 min
2
952 km
16 Gondia Jn (G)
12:01
12:03
2 min
2
1020 km
17 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
13:14
13:16
2 min
2
1124 km
18 Durg (DURG)
14:05
14:10
5 min
2
1154 km
19 Raipur Jn (R)
14:45
14:55
10 min
2
1190 km
20 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
16:35
16:50
15 min
2
1301 km
21 Champa (CPH)
17:33
17:35
2 min
2
1353 km
22 Raigarh (RIG)
18:22
18:24
2 min
2
1433 km
23 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
19:45
19:47
2 min
2
1506 km
24 Rourkela (ROU)
21:05
21:25
20 min
2
1608 km
25 Chakradharpur (CKP)
22:40
22:45
5 min
2
1709 km
26 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
23:45
23:55
10 min
2
1771 km
27 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
01:43
01:48
5 min
3
1905 km
28 Howrah Jn (HWH)
03:50
0
3
2020 km

Train Azad Hind Express -12129 from to passes through following stations:


Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Ahmadnagar, Belapur, Kopargaon, Manmad Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Malkapur, Shegaon, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Wardha Jn, Nagpur, Bhandara Road, Gondia Jn, Raj Nandgaon, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bilaspur Jn, Champa, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Jn, Rourkela, Chakradharpur, Tatanagar Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Howrah Jn,