Ambalapuzha (AMPA), Ambalapuzha Railway Station

Name: Ambalapuzha Code: AMPA City: Ambalapuzha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ambalapuzha (AMPA), Ambalapuzha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 00:23 00:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 06:01 06:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 06:44 06:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 07:11 07:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 08:29 08:30 1 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 08:29 08:30 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 14:48 14:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 18:59 19:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 18:59 19:00 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 18:59 19:00 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ambalapuzha Railway Station

There are number of trains from Ambalapuzha like Ahilyanagari Ex, Shm Tvc Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Shalimar Exp, Bangalore Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Guruvayur Chennai Express, Mangalore central Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Kochuveli Bangalore Express etc or train that run weekly like Shalimar Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Raptisagar Exp, Shm Tvc Express, Trivandrum Exp, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Bangalore Exp, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express and etc.