Amalner (AN), Amalner Railway Station

Name: Amalner Code: AN City: Amalner
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Amalner (AN), Amalner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 00:01 00:04 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 02:15 02:19 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 02:48 02:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 02:48 02:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 02:48 02:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 03:30 03:33 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 05:00 05:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Passenger 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 09:17 09:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 13:26 13:28 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 13:28 13:30 2 min N Y N N Y N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 13:28 13:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 14:10 14:13 3 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 14:10 14:13 3 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 14:10 14:13 3 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 15:25 15:27 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 15:25 15:27 2 min N N Y Y N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 15:52 15:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 16:15 16:17 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 16:15 16:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 17:08 17:15 7 min Y N N N N N N
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger 17:12 17:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 18:06 18:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 20:30 20:33 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 22:28 22:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Amalner Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Amalner like Navajivan Exp, St Ald Special, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Bhusaval surat Passenger, Bhusaval Passenger, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Mahuva surat Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bhusaval Passenger, Howrah Express, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Hwh Adi Express, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Bhusaval To surat Passenger, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Bhusaval surat Passenger, Navjeevan Exp, Navajivan Exp etc or some weekly trains like Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Okha Puri Express, Surat Mahuva Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Mahuva surat Express, Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger and etc.