Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ajmer Hyderabad Deccan Express - 0775


  ()
1 Ajmer Jn (AII)
19:00
0
1
0 km
2 Nasirabad (NSD)
19:25
19:27
2 min
1
24 km
3 Bhilwara (BHL)
21:05
21:07
2 min
1
132 km
4 Chittaurgarh (COR)
22:45
22:55
10 min
1
186 km
5 Nimach (NMH)
23:50
23:52
2 min
1
242 km
6 Mandasor (MDS)
00:48
00:50
2 min
2
291 km
7 Jaora (JAO)
01:53
01:55
2 min
2
342 km
8 Ratlam Jn (RTM)
03:05
03:25
20 min
2
375 km
9 Ujjain Jn (UJN)
05:10
05:20
10 min
2
471 km
10 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
09:20
09:30
10 min
2
655 km
11 Itarsi Jn (ET)
11:30
11:40
10 min
2
747 km
12 Nagpur (NGP)
16:10
16:15
5 min
2
1044 km
13 Balharshah (BPQ)
19:20
19:30
10 min
2
1255 km
14 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
20:40
20:42
2 min
2
1324 km
15 Belampalli (BPA)
21:20
21:22
2 min
2
1363 km
16 Mancheral (MCI)
22:00
22:02
2 min
2
1383 km
17 Ramgundam (RDM)
22:18
22:20
2 min
2
1396 km
18 Bisugirsharif (BGSF)
23:00
23:01
1 min
2
1447 km
19 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
23:28
23:30
2 min
2
1489 km
20 Jangaon (ZN)
00:30
00:32
2 min
3
1537 km
21 Bhongir (BG)
00:58
01:00
2 min
3
1574 km
22 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
03:30
03:35
5 min
3
1621 km
23 Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
04:00
0
3
1630 km

Train Ajmer Hyderabad Deccan Express -0775 from Ajmer Jn to Hyderabad Decan passes through following stations:


Ajmer Jn, Nasirabad, Bhilwara, Chittaurgarh, Nimach, Mandasor, Jaora, Ratlam Jn, Ujjain Jn, Bhopal Jn, Itarsi Jn, Nagpur, Balharshah, Sirpur Kagazngr, Belampalli, Mancheral, Ramgundam, Bisugirsharif, Kazipet Jn, Jangaon, Bhongir, Secunderabad Jn, Hyderabad Decan,