Aishbagh Nainital Express - 15308

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Starts 20:25 - 1 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 20:33 20:35 2 min 1 3 km
Daliganj (DAL) 20:49 20:51 2 min 1 5 km
Sitapur (STP) 22:25 22:30 5 min 1 86 km
Lakhimpur (LMP) 23:43 23:45 2 min 1 132 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 00:30 00:32 2 min 2 166 km
Mailani (MLN) 01:30 01:40 10 min 2 192 km
Puranpur (PP) 02:15 02:17 2 min 2 224 km
Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 03:00 07:00 0 min 2 259 km
Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 04:15 04:20 5 min 2 298 km
Izzatnagar (IZN) 04:50 04:52 2 min 2 310 km
Bareilly City (BC) 05:12 05:14 2 min 2 315 km
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 Ends - 2 318 km
Majhola Pakarya (MJZ) 07:47 07:49 2 min 2 285 km
Khatima (KHMA) 08:16 08:18 2 min 2 298 km
Chakarpur (CKK) 08:29 08:31 2 min 2 305 km
Banbasa (BNSA) 08:42 08:44 2 min 2 312 km
Tanakpur (TPU) 09:25 Ends - 2 322 km
View More Trains

Train Aishbagh Nainital express - 15308 from Aishbagh to Tanakpur passes through following stations:

Aishbagh, Lucknow City, Daliganj, Sitapur, Lakhimpur, Gola Gokaranath, Mailani, Puranpur, Pilibhit Jn, Bhojipura Jn, Izzatnagar, Bareilly City, Bareilly, Majhola Pakarya, Khatima, Chakarpur, Banbasa, Tanakpur

More About - Aishbagh Nainital Express – 15308

Train Aishbagh Nainital express – 15308 travels from Aishbagh to Tanakpur. Numbers of stations that train Aishbagh Nainital express passes are 18 which are Bhojipura Jn, Sitapur, Tanakpur, Pilibhit Jn, Puranpur, Gola Gokaranath, Banbasa, Majhola Pakarya, Chakarpur, Izzatnagar. Aishbagh is the station from were Train Aishbagh Nainital express starts. Tanakpur is the last junction for train Aishbagh Nainital express. Total distance travelled by Train Aishbagh Nainital express is 322 kms.