Ahmedabad Jn Passenger - 59442

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Starts 12:40 - 1 0 km
Maninagar (MAN) 12:49 12:51 2 min 1 4 km
Vatva (VTA) 12:57 12:59 2 min 1 8 km
Geratpur (GER) 13:11 13:13 2 min 1 14 km
Barejadi (BJD) 13:17 13:19 2 min 1 17 km
Kanil (KANJ) 13:25 13:27 2 min 1 21 km
Nenpur (NEP) 13:32 13:34 2 min 1 25 km
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 13:39 13:41 2 min 1 29 km
Gothaj (GTE) 13:49 13:51 2 min 1 37 km
Nadiad Jn (ND) 14:05 14:10 5 min 1 46 km
Utarsanda (UTD) 14:15 14:17 2 min 1 51 km
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 14:24 14:26 2 min 1 57 km
Anand Jn (ANND) 14:39 14:44 5 min 1 64 km
Vadod (VXD) 14:50 14:52 2 min 1 71 km
Adas Road (ADD) 14:58 15:00 2 min 1 75 km
Vasad Jn (VDA) 15:06 15:08 2 min 1 80 km
Nandesari (NDR) 15:14 15:16 2 min 1 85 km
Ranoli (RNO) 15:22 15:24 2 min 1 87 km
Bajva (BJW) 15:35 15:37 2 min 1 93 km
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 16:02 16:22 20 min 1 100 km
Vishvamitri (VS) 16:27 16:29 2 min 1 103 km
Makarpura (MPR) 16:36 16:38 2 min 1 109 km
Varnama (VRM) 16:45 16:47 2 min 1 114 km
Itola (ITA) 16:57 16:59 2 min 1 118 km
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 17:05 17:07 2 min 1 122 km
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 17:17 17:19 2 min 1 130 km
Lakodara (LKD) 17:27 17:29 2 min 1 138 km
Palej (PLJ) 17:37 17:39 2 min 1 145 km
Varediya (VRE) 17:46 17:48 2 min 1 151 km
Nabipur (NIU) 17:55 17:57 2 min 1 158 km
Chavaj (CVJ) 18:04 18:06 2 min 1 165 km
Bharuch Jn (BH) 18:20 18:26 6 min 1 170 km
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 18:32 18:34 2 min 1 180 km
Panoli (PAO) 18:59 19:01 2 min 1 190 km
Hathuran (HAT) 19:16 19:18 2 min 1 194 km
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 19:22 19:24 2 min 1 198 km
Kim (KIM) 19:32 19:34 2 min 1 206 km
Sayan (SYN) 19:54 19:56 2 min 1 216 km
Gothangam (GTX) 20:11 20:13 2 min 1 219 km
Kosad (KSE) 20:24 20:26 2 min 1 222 km
Utran (URN) 20:48 20:50 2 min 1 226 km
Surat (ST) 21:00 21:30 30 min 1 229 km
Udhna Jn (UDN) 21:35 21:37 2 min 1 233 km
Bhestan (BHET) 21:44 21:46 2 min 1 238 km
Sachin (SCH) 21:53 21:55 2 min 1 244 km
Maroli (MRL) 22:01 22:03 2 min 1 250 km
Navsari (NVS) 22:11 22:13 2 min 1 259 km
Vedchha (VDH) 22:24 22:26 2 min 1 267 km
Ancheli (ACL) 22:30 22:32 2 min 1 271 km
Amalsad (AML) 22:37 22:39 2 min 1 274 km
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 22:45 22:47 2 min 1 279 km
Dungri (DGI) 22:55 22:57 2 min 1 289 km
Valsad (BL) 23:20 23:30 10 min 1 298 km
Pardi (PAD) 23:40 23:42 2 min 1 308 km
Udvada (UVD) 23:48 23:50 2 min 1 314 km
Vapi (VAPI) 23:59 00:02 57 min 2 322 km
Karambeli (KEB) 00:09 00:11 2 min 2 330 km
Bhilad (BLD) 00:17 00:19 2 min 2 335 km
Sanjan (SJN) 00:29 00:31 2 min 2 346 km
Umbargam Road (UBR) 00:37 00:39 2 min 2 352 km
Gholvad (GVD) 00:48 00:50 2 min 2 361 km
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:06 01:08 2 min 2 372 km
Vangaon (VGN) 01:21 01:23 2 min 2 384 km
Boisar (BOR) 01:32 01:34 2 min 2 393 km
Palghar (PLG) 01:48 01:50 2 min 2 405 km
Kelva Road (KLV) 02:01 02:03 2 min 2 413 km
Saphale (SAH) 02:12 02:14 2 min 2 419 km
Virar (VR) 02:43 02:45 2 min 2 436 km
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:03 03:05 2 min 2 444 km
Borivali (BVI) 03:23 03:25 2 min 2 462 km
Dadar (DDR) 04:03 04:05 2 min 2 486 km
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:35 Ends - 2 491 km
View More Trains

Train Ahmedabad jn Passenger - 59442 from Ahmedabad Jn to Mumbai Central passes through following stations:

Ahmedabad Jn, Maninagar, Vatva, Geratpur, Barejadi, Kanil, Nenpur, Mhmdvd Kheda Rd, Gothaj, Nadiad Jn, Utarsanda, Kanjari Boriyav, Anand Jn, Vadod, Adas Road, Vasad Jn, Nandesari, Ranoli, Bajva, Vadodara Jn, Vishvamitri, Makarpura, Varnama, Itola, Kashipura Sarar, Miyagam Karjan, Lakodara, Palej, Varediya, Nabipur, Chavaj, Bharuch Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Panoli, Hathuran, Kosamba Jn, Kim, Sayan, Gothangam, Kosad, Utran, Surat, Udhna Jn, Bhestan, Sachin, Maroli, Navsari, Vedchha, Ancheli, Amalsad, Bilimora Jn, Dungri, Valsad, Pardi, Udvada, Vapi, Karambeli, Bhilad, Sanjan, Umbargam Road, Gholvad, Dahanu Road, Vangaon, Boisar, Palghar, Kelva Road, Saphale, Virar, Vasai Road, Borivali, Dadar, Mumbai Central

More About - Ahmedabad Jn Passenger – 59442

Know about train Ahmedabad jn Passenger, 59442 that is travelling from Ahmedabad Jnto Mumbai Central. Train Ahmedabad jn Passenger passes 72 stations which are Vishvamitri, Bhilad, Pardi, Ankleshwar Jn, Maroli, Karambeli, Barejadi, Bharuch Jn, Amalsad, Hathuran. Ahmedabad Jn is the station from were Train Ahmedabad jn Passenger starts. Mumbai Central is the station were Train Ahmedabad jn Passenger ends. Total distance travelled by Train Ahmedabad jn Passenger is 491 kms.