Agtl Scl Pass - 52565

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
AGTL (AGTL) Starts 11:30 - 1 0 km
JGNR (JGNR) 11:38 11:39 1 min 1 5 km
JRNA (JRNA) 11:58 11:59 1 min 1 18 km
TLMR (TLMR) 12:29 12:30 1 min 1 38 km
MGKM (MGKM) 12:47 12:48 1 min 1 49 km
ABSA (ABSA) 13:14 13:15 1 min 1 68 km
JWNR (JWNR) 13:32 13:33 1 min 1 72 km
SKAP (SKAP) 13:52 13:53 1 min 1 84 km
MANU (MANU) 14:13 14:15 2 min 1 87 km
KUGT (KUGT) 14:46 14:48 2 min 1 108 km
Pencharthal (PEC) 15:03 15:04 1 min 1 118 km
Dharmanagar (DMR) 15:50 16:00 10 min 1 141 km
Nadiapur (NPU) 16:10 16:11 1 min 1 146 km
CBZ (CBZ) 16:23 16:24 1 min 1 153 km
Tilbhum (TBX) 16:38 16:39 1 min 1 158 km
Chandkhira Bagn (CHBN) 16:54 16:55 1 min 1 167 km
Kalkalighat (KKGT) 17:03 17:04 1 min 1 172 km
PTKD (PTKD) 17:18 17:19 1 min 1 176 km
Kanaibazar (KNBR) 17:27 17:28 1 min 1 180 km
Baraigram Jn (BRGM) 17:43 17:45 2 min 1 184 km
Kayasthagram (KTGM) 17:52 17:53 1 min 1 188 km
Nilambazar (NLBR) 18:00 18:01 1 min 1 191 km
Karimganj Jn (KXJ) 18:50 19:15 25 min 1 206 km
Chargola (CGX) 19:24 19:25 1 min 1 213 km
Bhanga (BXG) 19:36 19:37 1 min 1 219 km
Rupasibari (RPB) 19:48 19:49 1 min 1 224 km
Badarpur Jn (BPB) 20:10 20:25 15 min 1 227 km
Badurpur Ghat (BPG) 20:31 20:32 1 min 1 230 km
Panchgram (PNGM) 20:39 20:40 1 min 1 232 km
Katakhal Jn (KTX) 20:51 20:53 2 min 1 237 km
Salchapra (SCA) 21:01 21:02 1 min 1 243 km
Arunachal (ARCL) 21:15 21:16 1 min 1 251 km
Silchar (SCL) 21:45 Ends - 1 257 km
View More Trains

Train Agtl Scl Pass - 52565 from AGTL to Silchar passes through following stations:

AGTL, JGNR, JRNA, TLMR, MGKM, ABSA, JWNR, SKAP, MANU, KUGT, Pencharthal, Dharmanagar, Nadiapur, CBZ, Tilbhum, Chandkhira Bagn, Kalkalighat, PTKD, Kanaibazar, Baraigram Jn, Kayasthagram, Nilambazar, Karimganj Jn, Chargola, Bhanga, Rupasibari, Badarpur Jn, Badurpur Ghat, Panchgram, Katakhal Jn, Salchapra, Arunachal, Silchar

More About - Agtl Scl Pass – 52565

Train Name Agtl Scl Pass, 52565 that is travelling from AGTL to Silchar. Total stations that train Agtl Scl Pass passes are 33 that are MGKM, Badurpur Ghat, Dharmanagar, Silchar, CBZ, TLMR, KUGT, AGTL, MANU, Bhanga. Its starting point is from AGTL. Train Agtl Scl Pass ends at Silchar. Distance travelled by Train Agtl Scl Pass is 257 kms.