Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger - 59812

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Agra Fort (AF) Starts 19:00 - 1 0 km
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 19:08 19:10 2 min 1 2 km
Pathauli (PTLI) 19:20 19:22 2 min 1 10 km
Mirhakur (MIQ) 19:29 19:31 2 min 1 16 km
Kiraoli (KLB) 19:38 19:40 2 min 1 24 km
Singarpur (SNPR) 19:46 19:48 2 min 1 31 km
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 19:54 19:56 2 min 1 37 km
Aulenda (AED) 20:05 20:07 2 min 1 45 km
Rupbas (RBS) 20:13 20:15 2 min 1 51 km
Dhana Kherli (DXK) 20:22 20:24 2 min 1 58 km
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 20:30 20:32 2 min 1 64 km
Naglatula (NGLT) 20:38 20:40 2 min 1 70 km
Bandh Bareta (BR) 20:46 20:48 2 min 1 76 km
Birambad (BAMA) 20:53 20:55 2 min 1 80 km
Bayana Jn (BXN) 21:45 21:50 5 min 1 85 km
Dumariya (DY) 21:56 21:58 2 min 1 94 km
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 22:07 22:09 2 min 1 104 km
Hindaun City (HAN) 22:18 22:20 2 min 1 118 km
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 22:33 22:35 2 min 1 128 km
Khandip (KNDP) 22:42 22:44 2 min 1 135 km
Pilioda (PDZ) 22:50 22:52 2 min 1 141 km
Chhoti Odai (COO) 23:08 23:10 2 min 1 149 km
Gangapur City (GGC) 23:40 23:50 10 min 1 162 km
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 23:56 23:58 2 min 1 168 km
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 00:06 00:08 2 min 2 179 km
Nomoda (NMD) 00:16 00:18 2 min 2 189 km
Malarna (MLZ) 00:25 00:27 2 min 2 196 km
Mokholi (MXL) 00:36 00:38 2 min 2 206 km
Ranthambhore (RNT) 00:46 00:48 2 min 2 216 km
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 01:00 01:05 5 min 2 226 km
Kushtala (KTA) 01:11 01:13 2 min 2 233 km
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 01:20 01:22 2 min 2 241 km
Amli (AMLI) 01:29 01:31 2 min 2 249 km
Indargarh (IDG) 01:43 01:45 2 min 2 262 km
Lakheri (LKE) 01:58 02:00 2 min 2 273 km
Laban (LBN) 02:09 02:11 2 min 2 280 km
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 02:18 02:20 2 min 2 290 km
Kapren (KPZ) 02:47 02:49 2 min 2 300 km
Arnetha (ARE) 03:39 03:41 2 min 2 309 km
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 03:51 03:53 2 min 2 320 km
Gurla (GQL) 04:24 04:26 2 min 2 328 km
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:45 06:20 35 min 2 333 km
Bundi (BUDI) 07:18 07:20 2 min 2 371 km
Mandalgarh (MLGH) 08:58 09:00 2 min 2 439 km
Chanderiya (CNA) 10:35 10:37 2 min 2 497 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 10:50 11:00 10 min 2 505 km
Shambhupura (SMP) 11:10 11:12 2 min 2 516 km
Gambhiri Road (GRF) 11:21 11:23 2 min 2 526 km
Nimbahera (NBH) 11:32 11:34 2 min 2 534 km
Jawad Road (JWO) 11:45 11:47 2 min 2 544 km
Nimach (NMH) 12:10 12:18 8 min 2 561 km
Harkia Khal (HKL) 12:26 12:28 2 min 2 574 km
Malhargarh (MLG) 12:45 12:47 2 min 2 586 km
Piplia (PIP) 12:55 12:57 2 min 2 594 km
Mandasor (MDS) 13:11 13:13 2 min 2 610 km
Dalauda (DLD) 13:27 13:29 2 min 2 624 km
Kachnara Road (KCNR) 13:43 13:45 2 min 2 634 km
Dhodhar (DOD) 13:52 13:54 2 min 2 644 km
Brayla Chaurasi (BRLA) 14:09 14:11 2 min 2 669 km
Namli (NLI) 14:20 14:22 2 min 2 681 km
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 15:35 Ends - 2 694 km
View More Trains

Train Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger - 59812 from Agra Fort to Ratlam Jn passes through following stations:

Agra Fort, Idgah Agra Jn, Pathauli, Mirhakur, Kiraoli, Singarpur, Fatehpur Sikri, Aulenda, Rupbas, Dhana Kherli, Bansi Paharpur, Naglatula, Bandh Bareta, Birambad, Bayana Jn, Dumariya, Fateh Singhpura, Hindaun City, Shri Mahabirji, Khandip, Pilioda, Chhoti Odai, Gangapur City, Lalpur Umri, Nrynpur Tatwar, Nomoda, Malarna, Mokholi, Ranthambhore, Sawai Madhopur, Kushtala, Rawania Dungar, Amli, Indargarh, Lakheri, Laban, Ghataka Varana, Kapren, Arnetha, Keshorai Patan, Gurla, Kota Jn, Bundi, Mandalgarh, Chanderiya, Chittaurgarh, Shambhupura, Gambhiri Road, Nimbahera, Jawad Road, Nimach, Harkia Khal, Malhargarh, Piplia, Mandasor, Dalauda, Kachnara Road, Dhodhar, Brayla Chaurasi, Namli, Ratlam Jn

More About - Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger – 59812

Train Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger – 59812 travels from Agra Fort to Ratlam Jn. The number of stations that train Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger passes are 61, which are Bandh Bareta, Bansi Paharpur, Chittaurgarh, Lalpur Umri, Rawania Dungar, Amli, Agra Fort, Nimach, Nimbahera, Bayana Jn. Agra Fort is the starting junction for train Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger. Train Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger ends at Ratlam Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger is 694 kms.