Aurangabad-Dimapur Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUDMUJet (9W 355)6:50 AM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 28h 35m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUDMUAir India (AI 442)4:25 PM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 19h & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUDMU Air India (AI 441) 5:20 PM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 18h 5m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUDMU Jet (9W 2512) 9:30 PM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 13h 55m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Dimapur (DMU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Dimapur on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Dimapur to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Dimapur & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Dimapur.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Dimapur (DMU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Dimapur route.