Amritsar-Vijayawada Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQVGAAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 8:15MT-TFSS 25h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQVGA Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 8:15MTWTFSS 21h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQVGA Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 8:15MTWTFSS 17h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQVGA Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 8:15MTWTFSS 13h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Vijayawada (VGA) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Vijayawada on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Vijayawada to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Vijayawada & fare calendar of Amritsar to Vijayawada.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Vijayawada (VGA) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Vijayawada route.