Allahabad-Lilabari Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXDIXIAir India (AI 9606)9:25 AM - 8:45 AM-T-T-S- 23h 20m & 3 Stops Check Fare

IXDIXI Air India (AI 9613) 1:10 PM - 8:45 AM-T----- 19h 35m & 3 Stops Check Fare

IXDIXI Air India (AI 9614) 1:10 PM - 8:45 AM---T--- 19h 35m & 3 Stops Check Fare

IXDIXI Air India (AI 9604) 5:40 PM - 8:45 AM-T-T--S 15h 5m & 3 Stops Check Fare

Allahabad (IXD) to Lilabari (IXI) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Allahabad to Lilabari on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Lilabari to Allahabad. We also have flights from Allahabad to Lilabari & fare calendar of Allahabad to Lilabari.

Check latest & updated Allahabad (IXD) to Lilabari (IXI) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Allahabad Lilabari route.