Aizawl-Vijayawada Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLVGAJet (9W 2874)12:40 PM - 8:25 AMMTWTFSS 19h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLVGAAir India (AI 711)12:50 PM - 8:25 AM--W-F-S 19h 35m & 3 Stops Check Fare

AJLVGA Air India (AI 713) 2:20 PM - 8:25 AMMT-T--- 18h 5m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLVGA Jet (9W 2672) 3:50 PM - 4:35 PMMTWTFSS 24h 45m & 3 Stops Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Vijayawada (VGA) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Vijayawada on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Vijayawada to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Vijayawada & fare calendar of Aizawl to Vijayawada.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Vijayawada (VGA) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Vijayawada route.