Aizawl-Ranchi Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLIXRAir India (AI 715)11:55 - 18:35M------ 6h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLIXRJet (9W 624)12:00 - 18:50MTWTFS- 6h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLIXR Air India (AI 712) 14:55 - 18:35------S 3h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Ranchi (IXR) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Ranchi on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Ranchi to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Ranchi & fare calendar of Aizawl to Ranchi.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Ranchi (IXR) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Ranchi route.