Aizawl-Rajahmundry Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLRJAJet (9W 2874)12:40 PM - 10:15 AMMTWTFSS 21h 35m & 4 Stops Check Fare

AJLRJAAir India (AI 711)12:50 PM - 1:55 PM--W---- 49h 5m & 3 Stops Check Fare

AJLRJA Air India (AI 713) 2:20 PM - 10:15 AMMT-T--- 19h 55m & 3 Stops Check Fare

AJLRJA Jet (9W 2672) 3:50 PM - 10:15 AMMTWTFSS 18h 25m & 3 Stops Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Rajahmundry (RJA) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Rajahmundry on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Rajahmundry to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Rajahmundry & fare calendar of Aizawl to Rajahmundry.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Rajahmundry (RJA) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Rajahmundry route.