Aizawl-Kochi Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLCOKJet (9W 624)12:00 - 16:00MTWTFS- 28h & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLCOK Jet (9W 7068) 14:15 - 19:10-TW-FS- 28h 55m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLCOKAir India (AI 715)14:30 - 7:55-----S- 17h 25m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLCOK Air India (AI 712) 14:40 - 7:25-TWTF-- 16h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLCOK Jet (9W 697) 15:15 - 11:25------S 20h 10m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Kochi (COK) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Kochi on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Kochi to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Kochi & fare calendar of Aizawl to Kochi.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Kochi (COK) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Kochi route.