Aizawl-Bhubaneswar Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLBBIAir India (AI 715)14:30 - 21:05-----S- 6h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLBBI Air India (AI 712) 14:40 - 10:20-TWTF-- 19h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLBBIJet (9W 697)15:15 - 21:05------S 5h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Bhubaneswar on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Bhubaneswar to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Bhubaneswar & fare calendar of Aizawl to Bhubaneswar.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Bhubaneswar route.