Aizawl-Allahabad Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLIXDJet (9W 2874)12:40 PM - 8:55 AMMTWTFSS 20h 15m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLIXDAir India (AI 711)12:50 PM - 5:10 PM--W-F-S 28h 20m & 3 Stops Check Fare

AJLIXD Air India (AI 713) 2:20 PM - 8:55 AMMT-T--- 18h 35m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLIXD Jet (9W 2672) 3:50 PM - 8:55 AMMTWTFSS 17h 5m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Allahabad (IXD) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Allahabad on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Allahabad to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Allahabad & fare calendar of Aizawl to Allahabad.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Allahabad (IXD) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Allahabad route.