Agartala-Lucknow Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXALKOSpiceJet (SG 277)10:10 - 16:30MT-TFS- 6h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXALKOIndiGo (6E 6488_ 174)10:15 - 20:10MTWTFSS 9h 55m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXALKO IndiGo (6E 6488) 10:15 - 16:30MT-TFS- 6h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXALKO IndiGo (6E 275_ 856) 12:15 - 20:25-T---SS 8h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXALKO IndiGo (6E 275_ 633) 12:15 - 21:20MT--FSS 9h 5m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXALKO IndiGo (6E 886_ 633) 13:45 - 21:20MT--FSS 7h 35m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXALKO IndiGo (6E 886_ 856) 13:45 - 20:25MT--F-S 6h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXALKO IndiGo (6E 886) 13:45 - 20:25---T-S- 6h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Lucknow (LKO) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Lucknow on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Lucknow to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Lucknow & fare calendar of Agartala to Lucknow.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Lucknow (LKO) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Lucknow route.