Agartala-Bhubaneswar Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXABBIAir India (AI 744)11:30 - 10:20MTWTF-S 22h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABBIIndiGo (6E 6114)14:45 - 21:05M--T-S- 6h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABBI IndiGo (6E 6114_ 3869) 14:45 - 20:30M--T-S- 5h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABBI IndiGo (6E 294_ 3869) 15:15 - 20:30MT-T-SS 5h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABBI IndiGo (6E 294) 15:15 - 21:05MT-TFSS 5h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABBI IndiGo (6E 373_ 3869) 17:40 - 20:55--W---- 3h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABBI Air India (AI 746) 19:40 - 10:20MTWTF-S 14h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Bhubaneswar on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Bhubaneswar to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Bhubaneswar & fare calendar of Agartala to Bhubaneswar.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Bhubaneswar route.