Adipur to Nadiad Bus Tickets Booking

Leaving From:
Going To:
Departure Date:
Search for Bus

If you could not find the bus city of your choice,
please let us know and we will try to add it to our list.

We might still be able to book the bus ticket(s) of your choice on the phone. Please call us at 1800-102-8747 (Toll Free) to book on the phone.

Lowest Bus Fare

1 / 1 Buses | Lowest Fare Rs700 | Show all Buses

Bus Operator Type Dep - Arr Duration Price  
Ghanshyam Travels AC SLEEPER 05:15 PM - 12:15 AM 7h Rs 700 Select seats

* Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase.

Show more Buses

Search Buses

Adipur Nadiad

Bus Schedule

  Bus Operator Dep - Arr Duration Days  
Adipur to Nadiad Ramani Travels 10:45 PM - 06:00 AM 7h 15m - M - - - - - View Price
Adipur to Nadiad Royal Express 10:00 PM - 06:00 AM 8h S M T W T F S View Price
Adipur to Nadiad Shree Swaminarayan Travels 10:55 PM - 07:15 AM 8h 20m S M T W T - S View Price

FAQ - Booking Adipur Nadiad Buses

  • Q- What is the lowest fare from Adipur to Nadiad?
  • A: Current Lowest fare is - Rs.700
  • Q - How many buses currently running from Adipur to Nadiad route from Makemytrip.com?
  • A: Daily 1 Buses Running from Adipur to Nadiad
  • Q - How many operators operate from Adipur to Nadiad with Makemytrip.com?
  • A: Currently 1 Bus Operators operating daily
  • Q - How much time it takes travelling by bus from Adipur to Nadiad?
  • A: Approximately 7h 0m
  • Q - How much fare from Adipur to Nadiad by bus?
  • A: Current Lowest fare is Rs.700
  • Q - What’s the approximate duration from Adipur to Nadiad by road?
  • A: Approximate route duration - 7h 0m

  • Booking Adipur Nadiad BUS Tickets is easily done with MakeMyTrip Online Bus Booking
  • Multiple payment options available - Credit Card/Debit Card/Cash Card or Online bank account
  • Please print your online Bus & Train Tickets and carry it while traveling
  • Multiple bus types are available such as Volvo, AC, Non AC, AC available between Adipur Nadiad
  • Also check bus fare and timings before making a reservation
  • You can also check buses from Nadiad to Adipur.
  • .

More About Adipur Nadiad Buses

Whatever your requirements, you’ll find a bus of your choice here! There are different types of buses you can choose among Volvo AC SemiSleeper,Volvo AC seater,Sleeper Non AC,Sleeper AC,Mercedes AC Semisleeper,Seater Non AC,Seater Semisleeper,Sleeper Non AC,Semisleeper Seater Non AC.
Book Adipur to Nadiad Bus tickets online booking just @Rs.700 - use code BUS120 and get 120 Rs OFF at MakeMytrip.com. 1 + available buses, 1+ Operators from Adipur to Nadiad. Bus seats are filling up fast..Reserve YOURS Now!