Train Schedule 

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:45
Tumkur (TK)
Arr. 15:48
Dep. 15:50
Tiptur (TTR)
Arr. 16:51
Dep. 16:52
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. 17:35
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:22
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 20:03
Dep. 20:06
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 20:49
Dep. 20:50
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 21:24
Dep. 21:25
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 23:40
Dep. 23:50
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 00:14
Dep. 00:15
Alnavar Jn (LWR)
Arr. 00:49
Dep. 00:50
Londa Jn (LD)
Arr. 01:43
Dep. 01:45
Castle Rock (CLR)
Arr. 02:25
Dep. 02:35
Kulem (QLM)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:15
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM)
Arr. 04:39
Dep. 04:40
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 05:15
Dep. 05:20
Vasco Da Gama (VSG)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Ypr Vasco Exp – 17309 

Know about train Ypr Vasco Exp, 17309 that is travelling from Yesvantpur Jnto Vasco Da Gama. Total stations are 17 that train Ypr Vasco Exp passes .They are namely Londa Jn, Haveri, Ranibennur, Alnavar Jn, Tiptur, Dharwar, Vasco Da Gama, Sanverdam Chuch, Tumkur, Birur Jn. Its starting point is from Yesvantpur Jn. Its ending point is Vasco Da Gama. Total distance travelled by Train Ypr Vasco Exp is 700 kms.