Train Schedule

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:30
Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
Arr. 09:03
Dep. 09:05
Bangarapet (BWT)
Arr. 09:48
Dep. 09:50
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 12:35
Dep. 12:40
Chittor (CTO)
Arr. 13:13
Dep. 13:14
Tirupati (TPTY)
Arr. 14:35
Dep. 14:40
Renigunta Jn (RU)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:10
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:02
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 17:32
Dep. 17:33
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 21:55
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 00:11
Dep. 00:13
Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Arr. 00:51
Dep. 00:52
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:30
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 05:25
Dep. 05:30
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT)
Arr. 06:37
Dep. 06:39
Rayagada (RGDA)
Arr. 07:30
Dep. 07:40
Kesinga (KSNG)
Arr. 09:41
Dep. 09:42
Titlagarh (TIG)
Arr. 10:05
Dep. 10:15
Balangir (BLGR)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:25
Bargarh Road (BRGA)
Arr. 12:23
Dep. 12:25
Sambalpur (SBP)
Arr. 13:30
Dep. 13:40
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:05
Rourkela (ROU)
Arr. 16:25
Dep. 16:30
Hatia (HTE)
Arr. 19:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Ypr Hatia Exp – 12836

Train Ypr Hatia Exp – 12836 travels from Yesvantpur Jn to Hatia. The number of stations that train Ypr Hatia Exp passes are 25, which are Samalkot Jn, Krishnarajapurm, Bangarapet, Kesinga, Katpadi Jn, Yesvantpur Jn, Jolarpettai, Bargarh Road, Renigunta Jn, Rayagada. Yesvantpur Jn is the starting junction for train Ypr Hatia Exp. Hatia is the station were Train Ypr Hatia Exp ends. Distance travelled by Train Ypr Hatia Exp is 1904 kms.