Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Yesvantpur Express - 16528


  ()
1 Cannanore (CAN)
17:45
0
1
0 km
2 Tellicherry (TLY)
18:04
18:05
1 min
1
21 km
3 Badagara (BDJ)
18:28
18:30
2 min
1
43 km
4 Calicut (CLT)
19:25
19:30
5 min
1
90 km
5 Tirur (TIR)
20:19
20:20
1 min
1
131 km
6 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
21:35
21:40
5 min
1
176 km
7 Palghat (PGT)
22:30
22:35
5 min
1
220 km
8 Erode Jn (ED)
00:55
01:00
5 min
2
362 km
9 Salem Jn (SA)
01:55
02:00
5 min
2
425 km
10 Dharmapuri (DPJ)
03:28
03:30
2 min
2
491 km
11 Hosur (HSRA)
05:11
05:13
2 min
2
583 km
12 KARAMELARAM (CRLM)
05:46
05:47
1 min
2
618 km
13 Banaswadi (BAND)
06:05
06:07
2 min
2
634 km
14 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
07:15
0
2
649 km

Train Yesvantpur Express -16528 from to passes through following stations:


Cannanore, Tellicherry, Badagara, Calicut, Tirur, Shoranur Jn, Palghat, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Dharmapuri, Hosur, KARAMELARAM, Banaswadi, Yesvantpur Jn,