Yadgir (YG), Yadgir Railway Station

Name: Yadgir Code: YG City: Yadgir
More Yadgir stations : Yadgir
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Yadgir (YG), Yadgir :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Trivandram Exp 00:01 00:02 1 min N Y N N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Rayalaseema Exp 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16340 Mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
12163 Chennai Express 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
17308 Basava Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 23:59 00:02 57 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 23:59 00:02 57 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Yadgir Railway Station

There are number of trains from Yadgir like Mumbai Express, Basava Express, Nagarcoil Exp, Chennai Express, Mumbai Mail, Chennai Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Chennai Mail, Coimbatore Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ned Sbc Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Chennai Exp, Chennai Mail, Basava Express, Chennai Express, Sbc Nanded Exp, Mumbai Mail, Cstm Chennai Ex, Udyan Express etc or train that run weekly like Nagarcoil Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Mumbai Express, Ypr Garib Rath, Trivandram Exp, Sc Garib Rath and etc.