Yadgir (YG), Yadgir Railway Station

Name: Yadgir Code: YG City: Yadgir
More Yadgir stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Yadgir (YG), Yadgir :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 00:01 00:02 1 min N Y N N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 03:29 03:30 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16530 Udyan Exp 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12163 Chennai Express 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 11:22 11:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 15:40 15:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 16:30 16:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 23:59 00:02 57 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 23:59 00:02 57 min N N Y N N N Y