Yadgir (YG), Yadgir Railway Station

Name: Yadgir Code: YG City: Yadgir
More Yadgir stations : Yadgir
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Yadgir (YG), Yadgir :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Trivandram Exp 00:01 00:02 1 min N Y N N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Rayalaseema Exp 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16340 Mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
12163 Chennai Express 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
17308 Basava Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 23:59 00:02 57 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 23:59 00:02 57 min N N Y N N N Y
Tracking Pixel