Yadgir (YG), Yadgir Railway Station

Name: Yadgir Code: YG City: Yadgir
More Yadgir stations : Yadgir
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Yadgir (YG), Yadgir :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 00:01 00:02 1 min N Y N N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 03:29 03:30 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16530 Udyan Exp 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12163 Chennai Express 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 11:22 11:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 15:40 15:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 16:30 16:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 23:59 00:02 57 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 23:59 00:02 57 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Yadgir Railway Station

There are number of trains from Yadgir like mumbai Express, Basava Express, Nagarcoil Exp, Chennai Express, Mumbai Mail, Chennai Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Chennai Mail, Coimbatore Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ned Sbc Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Chennai Exp, Chennai Mail, Basava Express, Chennai Express, Sbc Nanded Exp, Mumbai Mail, Cstm Chennai Ex, Udyan Express etc or train that run weekly like Nagarcoil Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Mumbai Express, Ypr Garib Rath, Trivandram Exp, Sc Garib Rath and etc.