Washim (WHM), Washim Railway Station

Name: Washim Code: WHM City: Washim
More Washim stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Washim (WHM), Washim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57583 Ak Pau Pas 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57584 Pau Ak Pass 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 04:04 04:05 1 min N Y N Y N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 05:09 05:10 1 min N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 06:00 06:01 1 min N Y N N N Y N
09735 Sc Jp Special 06:19 06:20 1 min N Y N N N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 06:30 06:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 09:29 09:30 1 min Y N N Y N N N
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 10:50 10:51 1 min N N Y N N N N
11405 Pune Ami Exp 11:09 11:10 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 11:24 11:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 12:55 12:56 1 min Y N N N N N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 13:49 13:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 13:49 13:50 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 16:34 16:35 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 20:29 20:30 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 21:14 21:15 1 min N Y N N N Y N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 21:19 21:20 1 min N Y N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 21:49 21:50 1 min Y N N N N Y N