Washim To Akola Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Washim to Akola Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
57584 Pau Ak Pass Washim 00:45 Akola Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Washim 04:05 Akola Jn 05:40 N Y N Y N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Washim 05:10 Akola Jn 07:40 N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Washim 06:01 Akola Jn 07:40 N Y N N N Y N
09735 Sc Jp Special Washim 06:20 Akola Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Washim 06:32 Akola Jn 07:30 N Y N N N N N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl Washim 10:51 Akola Jn 13:40 N N Y N N N N
11405 Pune Ami Exp Washim 11:10 Akola Jn 13:15 Y N N N N Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex Washim 11:25 Akola Jn 13:15 N N Y N N N Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Washim 13:50 Akola Jn 15:50 Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Washim 13:50 Akola Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
17639 Kcg Ak Exp Washim 16:15 Akola Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Washim to Akola Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online