Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner Railway Station

Name: Wankaner Jn Code: WKR City: Wankaner
More Wankaner stations : Wankaner Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19215 Saurashtra Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19222 Somnath Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 00:38 00:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
19221 Somnath Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 02:02 02:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59207 Bvc Okha Pass 03:35 04:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
59548 Okha Adi Pass 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19060 Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 06:51 06:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 07:25 07:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
19005 Saurashtra Mail 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Veraval Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 11:26 11:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Pbr Express 11:27 11:28 1 min N Y Y N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 12:22 12:24 2 min N N N N N Y N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 12:22 12:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19018 Sau Janata Exp 15:56 15:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 16:57 17:02 5 min N N N N N Y N
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
19006 Saurashtra Mail 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
59547 Okha Passenger 18:50 19:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 20:09 20:11 2 min N Y N N N Y N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit 21:20 21:22 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity 21:20 21:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
59208 Bhavnagar Pass 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 23:27 23:28 1 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Wankaner Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Wankaner Jn station are Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Sau Janata Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Veraval Express, Bvc Okha Pass, Jam Jat Express, Saurashtra Mail, Rmm Okha Expres, Vrl Bct Pass Ex. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bvc Okha Pass, Sau Janata Exp, Bhavnagar Pass, Okha Adi Pass, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Somnath Express, Okha Passenger, Saurashtra Mail, Saurashtra Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Hapa Jat Expres, Kyq Gimb Expres, Hapa Intercity, Pune Veraval Ex, Smnh Jbp Expres, Rmm Okha Expres, Rjt Sc Express, Rameswaram Exp, Delhi Sr Expres, Jam Jat Express and etc.