Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner Railway Station

Name: Wankaner Jn Code: WKR City: Wankaner
More Wankaner stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 02:02 02:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 03:35 04:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N Y N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 06:51 06:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 07:25 07:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 11:26 11:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Porbandar Express 11:27 11:28 1 min N Y Y N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 12:22 12:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 12:22 12:24 2 min N N N N N Y N
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl 13:55 13:57 2 min N N N N Y N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 15:56 15:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 16:57 17:02 5 min N N N N N Y N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 17:03 17:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 18:50 19:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl 19:07 19:09 2 min N N Y N N N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 20:09 20:11 2 min N Y N N N Y N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 21:20 21:22 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 21:20 21:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 23:27 23:28 1 min N N N N Y N N