Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner Railway Station

Name: Wankaner Jn Code: WKR City: Wankaner
More Wankaner stations : Wankaner Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19215 Saurashtra Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19222 Somnath Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 00:38 00:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
19221 Somnath Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 02:02 02:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59207 Bvc Okha Pass 03:35 04:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
59548 Okha Adi Pass 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19060 Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 06:51 06:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 07:25 07:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
19005 Saurashtra Mail 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Veraval Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 11:26 11:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Pbr Express 11:27 11:28 1 min N Y Y N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 12:22 12:24 2 min N N N N N Y N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 12:22 12:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19018 Sau Janata Exp 15:56 15:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 16:57 17:02 5 min N N N N N Y N
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
19006 Saurashtra Mail 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
59547 Okha Passenger 18:50 19:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 20:09 20:11 2 min N Y N N N Y N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit 21:20 21:22 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity 21:20 21:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
59208 Bhavnagar Pass 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 23:27 23:28 1 min N N N N Y N N