Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Wainganga Express - 12252


  ()
1 Korba (KRBA)
08:00
0
1
0 km
2 Champa (CPH)
08:36
08:41
5 min
1
40 km
3 Naila (NIA)
08:51
08:52
1 min
1
51 km
4 Akaltara (AKT)
09:05
09:06
1 min
1
66 km
5 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
09:50
10:05
15 min
1
93 km
6 Bhatapara (BYT)
10:44
10:45
1 min
1
139 km
7 Raipur Jn (R)
11:50
12:00
10 min
1
203 km
8 Durg (DURG)
12:50
12:55
5 min
1
240 km
9 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
13:15
13:16
1 min
1
270 km
10 Dongargarh (DGG)
13:41
13:42
1 min
1
301 km
11 Gondia Jn (G)
14:50
15:00
10 min
1
374 km
12 Sondad (SNV)
15:39
15:40
1 min
1
420 km
13 Wadsa (WSA)
16:28
16:30
2 min
1
477 km
14 Nagbhir Jn (NAB)
16:53
16:55
2 min
1
506 km
15 Mul Marora (MME)
17:45
17:46
1 min
1
572 km
16 Chanda Fort (CAF)
18:20
18:22
2 min
1
613 km
17 Balharshah (BPQ)
19:00
19:10
10 min
1
624 km
18 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
22:10
22:12
2 min
1
858 km
19 Kacheguda (KCG)
01:25
01:35
10 min
2
996 km
20 Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
03:07
03:09
2 min
2
1101 km
21 Kurnool Town (KRNT)
05:45
05:47
2 min
2
1232 km
22 DHNE (DHNE)
07:00
07:05
5 min
2
1285 km
23 Anantapur (ATP)
09:14
09:15
1 min
2
1397 km
24 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
10:20
10:25
5 min
2
1431 km
25 Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
12:53
12:55
2 min
2
1593 km
26 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
13:30
0
2
1605 km

Train Wainganga Express -12252 from to passes through following stations:


Korba, Champa, Naila, Akaltara, Bilaspur Jn, Bhatapara, Raipur Jn, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Dongargarh, Gondia Jn, Sondad, Wadsa, Nagbhir Jn, Mul Marora, Chanda Fort, Balharshah, Kazipet Jn, Kacheguda, Mahbubnagar, Kurnool Town, DHNE, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Yelhanka Jn, Yesvantpur Jn,