Vyara (VYA), Vyara Railway Station

Name: Vyara Code: VYA City: Vyara
More Vyara stations : Vyara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vyara (VYA), Vyara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59013 Bhusaval Pass 00:50 00:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59014 Surat Passenger 02:14 02:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19052 Bl Shramik Exp 02:38 02:39 1 min N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Surat Passenger 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Bhusaval Pass 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 10:31 10:35 4 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 10:33 10:35 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 St Amravati Pas 11:49 11:51 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 13:43 13:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 17:25 17:27 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Pass 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59026 Surat Fast Pass 19:07 19:09 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
19051 Shramik Express 21:55 21:57 2 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Vyara Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vyara like Surat Passenger, Bhusaval Pass, Hwh Adi Express, Bsl St Bct Pass, Navjeevan Exp, Shramik Express, Bl Shramik Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Bhusaval Pass, Surat Fast Pass. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ahmedabad Pass, Navajivan Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Bhusaval Pass, Surat Passenger, Hwh Adi Express, Bsl St Bct Pass, Howrah Express etc or some weekly trains like St Bhagalpur Ex, Surat Fast Pass, Shramik Express, Bl Shramik Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, St Amravati Pas and etc.