Vyara (VYA), Vyara Railway Station

Name: Vyara Code: VYA City: Vyara
More Vyara stations : Vyara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vyara (VYA), Vyara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59013 Bhusaval Pass 00:50 00:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59014 Surat Passenger 02:14 02:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19052 Bl Shramik Exp 02:38 02:39 1 min N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Surat Passenger 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Bhusaval Pass 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 10:31 10:35 4 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 10:33 10:35 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 St Amravati Pas 11:49 11:51 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 13:43 13:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 17:25 17:27 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Pass 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59026 Surat Fast Pass 19:07 19:09 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
19051 Shramik Express 21:55 21:57 2 min N N N N N Y N